Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Zedník Pavel HK Nový Jičín U 16 10 28 38 6 0
2 Mlýnek Michal TJ Horní Benešov U 18 14 20 34 6 0
3 Voznica Jakub HC Orlová U 15 20 13 33 22 0
4 Štěpjak Martin HK Nový Jičín U 17 17 16 33 0 0
5 Juhász Jakub HC Orlová U 18 16 17 33 10 0
6 Čuřík Jakub HC Uničov U 15 15 18 33 8 0
7 Chvostek Michael HK Nový Jičín U 16 14 18 32 0 0
8 Vlašánek Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 17 15 13 28 12 0
9 Šimo Michal HC Uničov U 18 9 19 28 36 0
10 Tichý Josef TJ Horní Benešov O 17 9 19 28 10 0
11 Tydlačka Ondřej Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 14 12 15 27 18 0
12 Kropka Adam HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 18 11 16 27 16 0
13 Fejko Kryštof HC Orlová U 18 8 19 27 28 0
14 Chaloupka Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 17 17 8 25 4 0
15 Orszulik Petr HC Studénka U 18 16 9 25 8 0
16 Vyvíjal Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 18 12 13 25 14 0
17 Indrst Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 14 10 14 24 4 0
18 Andrýsek Martin HK Nový Jičín O 17 11 12 23 6 0
19 Tomášek Marek HC Studénka U 19 11 12 23 16 0
20 Polok Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 17 8 15 23 12 0
21 Piecha Martin HC Wolves Český Těšín U 13 7 16 23 22 0
22 Urban Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 15 15 7 22 6 0
23 Fiala Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 17 9 13 22 22 0
24 Kovalski Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 12 13 8 21 4 0
25 Mičulka Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 16 10 11 21 6 0
26 Kuba Miroslav HC Uničov U 17 9 12 21 45 0
27 Zakuťanský Michal HC Orlová U 17 5 16 21 0 0
28 Vrabel Martin TJ Horní Benešov U 17 11 9 20 45 0
29 Handl Pavel HC Uničov U 17 13 6 19 8 0
30 Foltyn Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 12 7 19 4 0
31 Pniok Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 9 10 19 10 0
32 Deutsch Zdeněk HC Orlová O 13 5 14 19 0 0
33 Čáň David HC Studénka U 19 11 7 18 16 0
34 Holý Marek HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 16 9 9 18 2 0
35 Pacoň Miroslav MSK Orlová U 18 7 11 18 8 0
36 Svoboda Lukáš HK Krnov U 15 11 6 17 10 0
37 Piš Daniel MSK Orlová U 14 8 9 17 2 0
38 Žajgla Petr HC Uničov U 15 8 9 17 14 0
39 Kocián Ivo HK Nový Jičín U 16 7 10 17 6 0
40 Korec Jan HC Orlová U 18 10 6 16 12 0
41 Kratěna Ivo HC Uničov U 19 6 10 16 10 0
42 Malíř Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 6 10 16 8 0
43 Prycl Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 15 8 7 15 14 0
44 Kostovský Jan HK Krnov U 16 7 8 15 6 0
45 Černín Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 16 6 9 15 12 0
46 Tůma Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 18 6 9 15 10 0
47 Heža Jakub HC Uničov U 18 10 4 14 10 0
48 Heralt Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek U 18 9 5 14 30 0
49 Rosypka Vladimír HC Studénka U 17 8 6 14 10 0
50 Valíček Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 16 7 7 14 24 0
51 Grepl Vít HC Orlová U 14 6 8 14 4 0
52 Pavlát Jiří MSK Orlová U 17 5 9 14 20 0
53 Pindel Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek U 6 5 9 14 2 0
54 Pawliczek Dominik HC Orlová U 14 9 4 13 4 0
55 Haas Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 7 6 13 6 0
56 Uhlár Adam HK Nový Jičín U 9 7 6 13 6 0
57 Ovčaří Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 18 6 7 13 30 0
58 Chomič Václav HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 18 10 2 12 39 0
59 Juhász Lukáš HC Orlová U 18 6 6 12 22 0
60 Špacír Oliver MSK Orlová U 17 5 6 11 6 0
61 Vančo-Minařík Radim HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 5 6 11 4 0
62 Cvečka Patrik Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 19 3 8 11 2 0
63 Niedoba Denis HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 14 2 9 11 41 0
64 Paška Jiří HC Uničov O 14 2 9 11 2 0
65 Dvořák Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 18 1 10 11 6 0
66 Houdek Tomáš HC Uničov U 13 1 10 11 12 0
67 Čempel Matěj MSK Orlová U 16 8 2 10 18 0
68 Klíma Kamil HC Orlová U 17 6 4 10 4 0
69 Pokorný Miroslav HC Studénka U 14 6 4 10 8 0
70 Kubík Tomáš HK Krnov U 16 5 5 10 4 0
71 Kuchařík Lukáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 14 5 5 10 10 0
72 Adamský Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 4 6 10 2 0
73 Michálek Pavel HK Krnov U 17 3 7 10 14 0
74 Kovařík Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 17 2 8 10 0 0
75 Puzoň Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 14 2 8 10 28 0
76 Trubka David HC Studénka O 18 2 8 10 56 0
77 Dang Michal HC Orlová U 11 8 1 9 12 0
78 Kysučan René HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 8 1 9 8 0
79 Puzoň Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 6 3 9 14 0
80 Ivan Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 6 5 4 9 4 0
81 Žídek Martin HC Studénka U 19 4 5 9 12 0
82 Tejkl Petr HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 7 3 6 9 4 0
83 Adamczyk Emil TJ Horní Benešov U 15 2 7 9 12 0
84 Novák Martin HC Studénka O 16 2 7 9 37 0
85 Šěvěček Vojtěch HC Orlová O 15 1 8 9 6 0
86 Tatarčík Ondřej HC Studénka U 15 7 1 8 6 0
87 Fekiáč Marek HC Uničov O 18 5 3 8 6 0
88 Hudeček Zdenko HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 5 3 8 2 0
89 Petrák Ludvík HC Orlová U 8 5 3 8 2 0
90 Procházka Adam HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 12 4 4 8 2 0
91 Valíček Adam HC Frýdek-Místek O 16 4 4 8 6 0
92 Macurák Filip MSK Orlová O 17 2 6 8 2 0
93 Švrček Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 16 2 6 8 26 0
94 Procházka Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 13 1 7 8 4 0
95 Sršeň Tomáš HC Uničov U 12 6 1 7 37 0
96 Kroupa Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 10 5 2 7 14 0
97 Slovák Petr HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 5 2 7 6 0
98 Sochorek Jan HC Studénka U 9 5 2 7 34 0
99 Hlísta Jan TJ Horní Benešov U 16 4 3 7 36 0
100 Závodník Lukáš HK Krnov U 17 4 3 7 8 0
101 Chvostek Filip HK Nový Jičín O 10 3 4 7 20 0
102 Hilšer Adam HK Nový Jičín U 9 3 4 7 8 0
103 Malyjurek Pavel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 3 4 7 8 0
104 Matějíček Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 3 4 7 10 0
105 Mikel Miroslav Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 13 3 4 7 8 0
106 Čahoj Filip HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 19 1 6 7 14 0
107 Javín Miroslav HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 11 1 6 7 14 0
108 Ščurek Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín O 13 1 6 7 14 0
109 Beneš Kryštof HK Krnov U 12 6 0 6 4 0
110 Šimkovič Štefan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 13 4 2 6 14 0
111 Havlíček Ondřej HK Krnov U 15 3 3 6 20 0
112 Kret Vítězslav TJ Horní Benešov U 13 3 3 6 6 0
113 Přeček Aleš MSK Orlová U 17 3 3 6 2 0
114 Timura Daniel HK Nový Jičín U 17 3 3 6 4 0
115 Buršík Martin HK Krnov U 5 2 4 6 4 0
116 Lyčka Ondřej HC Studénka O 14 2 4 6 12 0
117 Vaněk Petr TJ Horní Benešov U 10 2 4 6 6 0
118 Vrána Marek HC Uničov U 15 2 4 6 6 0
119 Weiss Jan HK Krnov U 9 2 4 6 0 0
120 Bílý Šimon HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 17 1 5 6 0 0
121 Hladil Mario HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 15 1 5 6 14 0
122 Putniorz Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 8 1 5 6 6 0
123 Fraš Radovan TJ Horní Benešov U 15 0 6 6 10 0
124 Kysela Daniel HK Krnov O 8 0 6 6 6 0
125 Ovčačík Ctirad HC Uničov O 18 0 6 6 10 0
126 Buba Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 14 4 1 5 6 0
127 Cháňa Ondřej HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 14 4 1 5 41 0
128 Kural Petr MSK Orlová U 17 4 1 5 2 0
129 Žemba Jan Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 6 4 1 5 0 0
130 Ertel Milan HK Nový Jičín U 8 3 2 5 6 0
131 Pytlík Petr MSK Orlová O 17 3 2 5 30 0
132 Václavík Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 13 3 2 5 4 0
133 Gerhát Vojtěch HC Uničov U 6 2 3 5 6 0
134 Golasovský Filip HC Frýdek-Místek O 7 2 3 5 4 0
135 Heidler Jakub HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 12 2 3 5 14 0
136 Pražák Jakub TJ Horní Benešov U 8 2 3 5 0 0
137 Škorpík Denis HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 13 2 3 5 8 0
138 Spurný Jaroslav HC Uničov O 14 2 3 5 46 0
139 Vlček Daniel HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 17 2 3 5 0 0
140 Bret Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 10 1 4 5 2 0
141 Bulava Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 1 4 5 12 0
142 Navrátil Karel HC Uničov O 18 1 4 5 6 0
143 Bijota Přemysl HC Frýdek-Místek O 14 0 5 5 4 0
144 Konderla Patrik HC Frýdek-Místek O 8 3 1 4 4 0
145 Mendlík Daniel HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 18 3 1 4 4 0
146 Turoň David MSK Orlová O 7 3 1 4 0 0
147 Adamík Vojtěch HK Nový Jičín O 3 2 2 4 20 0
148 Andrle Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín O 5 2 2 4 2 0
149 Koloničný Martin HK Nový Jičín O 10 2 2 4 8 0
150 Slavík Daniel HK Krnov O 13 2 2 4 39 0
151 Vrána Vojtěch Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 4 2 2 4 0 0
152 Bujak Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 10 1 3 4 28 0
153 Hájek Christian HK Nový Jičín U 13 1 3 4 4 0
154 Hradil Jiří HK Nový Jičín U 12 1 3 4 0 0
155 Jedlička Jakub HC Studénka O 19 1 3 4 8 0
156 Krul Přemysl HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 16 1 3 4 12 0
157 Okřina Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 18 1 3 4 8 0
158 Spurný Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 6 1 3 4 6 0
159 Vysloužil Pavel MSK Orlová O 13 1 3 4 10 0
160 Zientek Marek HC Orlová O 8 1 3 4 2 0
161 Hudec Radim HK Nový Jičín O 17 0 4 4 24 0
162 Klus Dominik HC Orlová O 10 0 4 4 2 0
163 Michejda Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín O 6 0 4 4 12 0
164 Poruba Jan HK Nový Jičín O 5 0 4 4 2 0
165 Babiš Kamil Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 16 2 1 3 6 0
166 Berka Viktor HK Nový Jičín U 7 2 1 3 2 0
167 Davídek Martin HC Uničov U 5 2 1 3 2 0
168 Krupa Petr TJ Horní Benešov U 6 2 1 3 0 0
169 Urban Martin HK Krnov U 14 2 1 3 2 0
170 Bolek Ondřej HC Studénka O 10 1 2 3 20 0
171 Dohnal Jiří HK Krnov O 10 1 2 3 33 0
172 Dýrr Filip HC Orlová U 12 1 2 3 12 0
173 Husák Stanislav HC Uničov U 18 1 2 3 2 0
174 Janiczek David HC Orlová O 11 1 2 3 4 0
175 Skopal Robert Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 14 1 2 3 8 0
176 Tomášek Roman HC Studénka U 8 1 2 3 10 0
177 Birka David HK Nový Jičín U 14 0 3 3 4 0
178 Hon Jiří HK Krnov O 9 0 3 3 24 0
179 Plánka Filip HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 17 0 3 3 12 0
180 Vacula Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 6 0 3 3 4 0
181 Mrázek Jiří HC Uničov U 19 2 0 2 6 0
182 Pniok Jakub HC Wolves Český Těšín U 10 2 0 2 2 0
183 Šutý Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 1 2 0 2 0 0
184 Zigmund František TJ Horní Benešov U 8 2 0 2 6 0
185 Fojtášek Michal Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 19 1 1 2 6 0
186 Halla Jiří HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 1 1 2 2 0
187 Holý Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 11 1 1 2 14 0
188 Kolder Benjamin HC Frýdek-Místek U 3 1 1 2 0 0
189 Konečný Dominik HC Studénka U 6 1 1 2 2 0
190 Moll Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 11 1 1 2 4 0
191 Pieczonka Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 11 1 1 2 2 0
192 Podzimný Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov O 15 1 1 2 2 0
193 Potočný Matěj HC Orlová U 2 1 1 2 0 0
194 Santarius Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 11 1 1 2 10 0
195 Siner René Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 4 1 1 2 0 0
196 Štefanka Filip MSK Orlová O 1 1 1 2 0 0
197 Švrček Jiří Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 14 1 1 2 49 0
198 Thiel Jan HK Krnov O 4 1 1 2 4 0
199 Zelina Matyáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 5 1 1 2 6 0
200 Bambuch Roman Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 19 0 2 2 18 0
201 Dořičák Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 3 0 2 2 0 0
202 Halouska Tomáš HC Uničov O 15 0 2 2 12 0
203 Holanik Martin HC Studénka O 11 0 2 2 2 0
204 Jančar Břetislav MSK Orlová U 14 0 2 2 6 0
205 Lenomar Kamil HC Orlová U 5 0 2 2 0 0
206 Mosler Patrik HK Krnov O 5 0 2 2 6 0
207 Ševčík Roman HK Krnov O 15 0 2 2 12 0
208 Šinal Adam MSK Orlová O 17 0 2 2 12 0
209 Anlauf Jan HC Studénka U 3 1 0 1 0 0
210 Bilík Ondřej HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 11 1 0 1 6 0
211 Brančík Martin HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 17 1 0 1 6 0
212 Chytil Martin HC Uničov U 6 1 0 1 0 0
213 Gola Robin HC Studénka U 8 1 0 1 2 0
214 Hejhal Radek TJ Horní Benešov O 15 1 0 1 6 0
215 Hrček Jiří HC Frýdek-Místek O 7 1 0 1 10 0
216 Janečka Lukáš HC Studénka O 10 1 0 1 2 0
217 Kameníček Dalibor HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 1 0 1 10 0
218 Kavulič Ondřej HC Uničov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
219 Kožený Martin HK Nový Jičín O 2 1 0 1 2 0
220 Linduška Pavel HC Studénka U 3 1 0 1 0 0
221 Mikler Šimon HC Wolves Český Těšín U 8 1 0 1 4 0
222 Milch Radek HC Orlová O 10 1 0 1 2 0
223 Pohl Přemysl MSK Orlová U 9 1 0 1 2 0
224 Římský Jakub HK Krnov U 3 1 0 1 0 0
225 Rubý Tomáš HK Krnov U 14 1 0 1 8 0
226 Šimiček Patrik HC Studénka U 13 1 0 1 2 0
227 Smuž Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 12 1 0 1 4 0
228 Švajda Petr Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 1 1 0 1 0 0
229 Svozílek Ivo Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 12 1 0 1 6 0
230 Tvrdík Ondřej HC Orlová O 14 1 0 1 32 0
231 Urbančík Jakub MSK Orlová U 3 1 0 1 2 0
232 Vysloužil Michal HK Krnov O 1 1 0 1 4 0
233 Zelenka David HK Krnov O 9 1 0 1 4 0
234 Adamczyk Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 12 0 1 1 4 0
235 Adamec Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 13 0 1 1 0 0
236 Besta Václav HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 12 0 1 1 4 0
237 Březina Adam HK Krnov U 4 0 1 1 0 0
238 Carbol Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 6 0 1 1 0 0
239 Dabrowski Filip HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 18 0 1 1 10 0
240 Fojtík Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 7 0 1 1 49 0
241 Godula Dominik HC Orlová O 16 0 1 1 10 0
242 Gottwald Michael HC Frýdek-Místek O 6 0 1 1 10 0
243 Gřegoř Jakub MSK Orlová O 15 0 1 1 10 0
244 Hlávka Tadeáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 3 0 1 1 0 0
245 Holaň Jan HK Nový Jičín O 7 0 1 1 6 0
246 Kocurek Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 0 1 1 8 0
247 Kosina Ondřej HK Krnov U 2 0 1 1 0 0
248 Kriščák Maroš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 1 1 0 0
249 Kučera Vojtěch HC Studénka U 19 0 1 1 8 0
250 Kysučan Stanislav HK Nový Jičín O 9 0 1 1 2 0
251 Martinčík Václav HC Studénka U 10 0 1 1 10 0
252 Navrátil Libor HC Uničov O 13 0 1 1 4 0
253 Palacký Radek HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 1 1 0 0
254 Prokop Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 7 0 1 1 6 0
255 Przybyla Dan HC Wolves Český Těšín U 4 0 1 1 2 0
256 Rosůlek Lumír MSK Orlová U 3 0 1 1 4 0
257 Ševčík Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 1 1 0 0
258 Síkora Tomáš HC Orlová O 8 0 1 1 35 0
259 Skácel Filip HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 1 1 0 0
260 Šmatelka Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 17 0 1 1 8 0
261 Tomis Petr HC Orlová O 3 0 1 1 2 0
262 Žídek Jakub HC Studénka O 13 0 1 1 6 0
263 Altera Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 12 0 0 0 4 0
264 Berka Oto TJ Horní Benešov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
265 Bogár Lukáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 4 0 0 0 2 0
266 Brabec Tobiáš MSK Orlová U 10 0 0 0 0 0
267 Čermák Vít TJ Horní Benešov O 9 0 0 0 4 0
268 Cháňa Michal HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 4 0 0 0 4 0
269 Chmiel Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 7 0 0 0 4 0
270 Chudoba Patrik HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
271 Cienciala Filip HC Wolves Český Těšín O 7 0 0 0 4 0
272 Cygal Jan TJ Horní Benešov O 6 0 0 0 2 0
273 Dusík Michael TJ Horní Benešov O 11 0 0 0 37 0
274 Dziadkowiec Patrik TJ Horní Benešov U 4 0 0 0 2 0
275 Firla Jakub MSK Orlová O 2 0 0 0 0 0
276 Galvas David HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
277 Hanzl Jakub MSK Orlová O 8 0 0 0 0 0
278 Havlík Tomáš HC Studénka O 9 0 0 0 6 0
279 Heczko Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 17 0 0 0 0 0
280 Hladil Oliver HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 3 0 0 0 0 0
281 Hykl Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín O 4 0 0 0 0 0
282 Irgl Patrik MSK Orlová U 9 0 0 0 2 0
283 Jakubů Šimon HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
284 Juříček David HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
285 Kalus Martin HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
286 Klimša Matyáš MSK Orlová O 2 0 0 0 0 0
287 Klupa Filip MSK Orlová U 4 0 0 0 0 0
288 Kocián Martin HK Krnov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
289 Koščák Peter Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 0 0 2 0
290 Kret Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 9 0 0 0 0 0
291 Kulawiak Lukáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 10 0 0 0 0 0
292 Kurowski Jakub HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 4 0 0 0 2 0
293 Lyčka Dominik Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 3 0 0 0 0 0
294 Már Jan HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 0 0 2 0
295 Moldřík Daniel MSK Orlová O 13 0 0 0 6 0
296 Molin Dominik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 5 0 0 0 0 0
297 Novák Michal HC Orlová O 1 0 0 0 0 0
298 Orlita Josef HK Nový Jičín O 12 0 0 0 8 0
299 Patrman Vít HC Wolves Český Těšín O 13 0 0 0 0 0
300 Pělucha Jakub TJ Horní Benešov O 11 0 0 0 6 0
301 Pniok Bedřich HC Wolves Český Těšín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
302 Popelář Petr HC Frýdek-Místek O 10 0 0 0 2 0
303 Rusz Dominik MSK Orlová U 13 0 0 0 2 0
304 Slezák Mark Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 0 0 4 0
305 Slovák Adam HK Nový Jičín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
306 Smička Petr HC Orlová O 2 0 0 0 0 0
307 Štefanišin Michal HK Krnov U 9 0 0 0 0 0
308 Stružík Nikolas HC Orlová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
309 Šústek Ondřej MSK Orlová U 14 0 0 0 2 0
310 Sýs Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 10 0 0 0 8 0
311 Tomsa Vojtěch HK Krnov U 3 0 0 0 2 0
312 Trombik Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 3 0 0 0 4 0
313 Vašíček Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 1 0 0 0 0 0
314 Vojkůvka Marek HK Krnov U 1 0 0 0 10 0
315 Vrabel Lukáš TJ Horní Benešov O 1 0 0 0 2 0
316 Vrána Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 3 0 0 0 0 0
317 Vydra Karel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 11 0 0 0 2 0
318 Witasek Petr MSK Orlová O 14 0 0 0 8 0
319 Zapletal Filip HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
320 Zelinka Ladislav HK Krnov U 2 0 0 0 2 0
321 Zouhar Adam HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0