SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. TM4001 24.09.2022 15:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Karviná 0:0
1. TM4002 24.09.2022 16:45 HK Karviná HC Bruntál z.s. 0:0
1. TM4003 24.09.2022 18:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Bruntál z.s. 0:0
1. TM4004 24.09.2022 12:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. TM4005 24.09.2022 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
1. TM4006 24.09.2022 14:45 HK Krnov mládež HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
1. TM4007 25.09.2022 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. TM4008 25.09.2022 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka 0:0
1. TM4009 25.09.2022 12:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka 0:0
1. TM4010 25.09.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 0:0
1. TM4011 25.09.2022 11:00 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. TM4012 25.09.2022 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. TM4013 24.09.2022 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
1. TM4014 24.09.2022 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba MSK Orlová 0:0
1. TM4015 24.09.2022 11:00 HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 0:0
1. TM4001b 24.09.2022 15:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Karviná 0:0
1. TM4004b 24.09.2022 12:15 TJ Horní Benešov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. TM4005b 24.09.2022 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
1. TM4006b 24.09.2022 14:45 TJ Horní Benešov HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
1. TM4008b 25.09.2022 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Studénka 0:0
1. TM4010b 25.09.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 0:0
1. TM4011b 25.09.2022 11:00 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. TM4012b 25.09.2022 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. TM4013b 24.09.2022 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. TM4016 08.10.2022 10:00 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 0:0
2. TM4017 08.10.2022 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. TM4018 08.10.2022 12:00 HC Černí vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. TM4019 08.10.2022 12:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Karviná 0:0
2. TM4020 08.10.2022 13:15 HK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
2. TM4021 08.10.2022 14:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
2. TM4022 09.10.2022 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
2. TM4023 09.10.2022 11:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Kopřivnice 0:0
2. TM4024 09.10.2022 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice 0:0
2. TM4025 08.10.2022 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. MSK Orlová 0:0
2. TM4026 28.09.2022 16:45 MSK Orlová HC Studénka 0:0
2. TM4027 08.10.2022 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. HC Studénka 0:0
2. TM4028 08.10.2022 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
2. TM4029 08.10.2022 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov mládež 0:0
2. TM4030 08.10.2022 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 0:0
2. TM4026b 28.09.2022 16:45 MSK Orlová HC Studénka 0:0
2. TM4016b 08.10.2022 10:00 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 0:0
2. TM4017b 08.10.2022 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. TM4018b 08.10.2022 12:00 HC Černí vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. TM4021b 08.10.2022 14:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
2. TM4024b 09.10.2022 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice 0:0
2. TM4028b 08.10.2022 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
2. TM4029b 08.10.2022 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
2. TM4030b 08.10.2022 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
3. TM4031 22.10.2022 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
3. TM4032 22.10.2022 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
3. TM4033 22.10.2022 11:00 MSK Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
3. TM4034 21.10.2022 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 0:0
3. TM4035 21.10.2022 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
3. TM4036 21.10.2022 19:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
3. TM4037 23.10.2022 09:00 HK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
3. TM4038 23.10.2022 10:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Bruntál z.s. 0:0
3. TM4039 23.10.2022 11:00 HK Karviná HC Bruntál z.s. 0:0
3. TM4040 23.10.2022 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež 0:0
3. TM4041 23.10.2022 14:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice 0:0
3. TM4042 23.10.2022 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice 0:0
3. TM4043 22.10.2022 10:00 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
3. TM4044 22.10.2022 11:00 HC Černí vlci HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
3. TM4045 22.10.2022 12:15 HC Studénka HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
3. TM4037b 23.10.2022 09:00 HK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
3. TM4032b 22.10.2022 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
3. TM4034b 21.10.2022 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 0:0
3. TM4040b 23.10.2022 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
3. TM4041b 23.10.2022 14:30 TJ Horní Benešov HC Kopřivnice 0:0
3. TM4042b 23.10.2022 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice 0:0
3. TM4043b 22.10.2022 10:00 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
3. TM4044b 22.10.2022 11:00 HC Černí vlci HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
3. TM4045b 22.10.2022 12:15 HC Studénka HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
4. TM4054b 13.11.2022 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
4. TM4055b 12.11.2022 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
4. TM4060b 12.11.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
4. TM4046 13.11.2022 10:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Studénka 0:0
4. TM4047 13.11.2022 11:30 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
4. TM4048 13.11.2022 12:45 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí vlci 0:0
4. TM4049 13.11.2022 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
4. TM4050 13.11.2022 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
4. TM4051 13.11.2022 12:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
4. TM4052 13.11.2022 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HK Karviná 0:0
4. TM4053 13.11.2022 11:15 HK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
4. TM4054 13.11.2022 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
4. TM4055 12.11.2022 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
4. TM4056 12.11.2022 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
4. TM4057 12.11.2022 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
4. TM4058 12.11.2022 12:15 HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 0:0
4. TM4059 12.11.2022 11:00 MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
4. TM4060 12.11.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
4. TM4046b 13.11.2022 10:30 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 0:0
4. TM4047b 13.11.2022 11:30 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
4. TM4048b 13.11.2022 12:45 TJ Horní Benešov HC Černí vlci 0:0
4. TM4050b 13.11.2022 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
5. TM4061b 27.11.2022 10:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Kopřivnice 0:0
5. TM4064b 27.11.2022 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Studénka 0:0
5. TM4067b 26.11.2022 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 0:0
5. TM4068b 26.11.2022 14:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. TM4069b 26.11.2022 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. TM4070b 27.11.2022 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
5. TM4071b 27.11.2022 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
5. TM4072b 27.11.2022 12:30 HC Černí vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
5. TM4061 27.11.2022 10:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Kopřivnice 0:0
5. TM4062 27.11.2022 11:15 HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 0:0
5. TM4063 27.11.2022 12:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA MSK Orlová 0:0
5. TM4064 27.11.2022 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Studénka 0:0
5. TM4065 27.11.2022 11:15 HC Studénka HK Karviná 0:0
5. TM4066 27.11.2022 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Karviná 0:0
5. TM4067 26.11.2022 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 0:0
5. TM4068 26.11.2022 14:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. TM4069 26.11.2022 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. TM4070 27.11.2022 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
5. TM4071 27.11.2022 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
5. TM4072 27.11.2022 12:30 HC Černí vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
5. TM4073 26.11.2022 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. HK Krnov mládež 0:0
5. TM4074 27.11.2022 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
5. TM4075 26.11.2022 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
6. TM4078b 10.12.2022 09:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
6. TM4080b 11.12.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 0:0
6. TM4082b 11.12.2022 09:30 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
6. TM4083b 11.12.2022 10:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí vlci 0:0
6. TM4084b 11.12.2022 11:45 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
6. TM4088b 11.12.2022 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
6. TM4089b 11.12.2022 14:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
6. TM4090b 11.12.2022 16:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
6. TM4076 10.12.2022 09:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
6. TM4077 10.12.2022 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež 0:0
6. TM4078 10.12.2022 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež 0:0
6. TM4079 11.12.2022 09:00 HK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 0:0
6. TM4080 11.12.2022 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 0:0
6. TM4081 11.12.2022 11:00 HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 0:0
6. TM4082 11.12.2022 09:30 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
6. TM4083 11.12.2022 10:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí vlci 0:0
6. TM4084 11.12.2022 11:45 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
6. TM4085 10.12.2022 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
6. TM4086 10.12.2022 10:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
6. TM4087 10.12.2022 11:00 MSK Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
6. TM4088 11.12.2022 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
6. TM4089 11.12.2022 14:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
6. TM4090 11.12.2022 16:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4092b 08.01.2023 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
7. TM4096b 14.01.2023 12:15 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4097b 08.01.2023 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 0:0
7. TM4100b 08.01.2023 10:30 TJ Horní Benešov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4101b 08.01.2023 11:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí vlci 0:0
7. TM4102b 08.01.2023 12:30 TJ Horní Benešov HC Černí vlci 0:0
7. TM4103b 07.01.2023 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
7. TM4094b 14.01.2023 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
7. TM4095b 14.01.2023 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4091 08.01.2023 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
7. TM4092 08.01.2023 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
7. TM4093 08.01.2023 12:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
7. TM4094 14.01.2023 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
7. TM4095 14.01.2023 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4096 14.01.2023 12:15 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4097 08.01.2023 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 0:0
7. TM4098 08.01.2023 10:00 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 0:0
7. TM4099 08.01.2023 11:15 HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 0:0
7. TM4100 08.01.2023 10:30 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. TM4101 08.01.2023 11:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí vlci 0:0
7. TM4102 08.01.2023 12:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí vlci 0:0
7. TM4103 07.01.2023 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
7. TM4104 07.01.2023 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Karviná 0:0
7. TM4105 07.01.2023 18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Karviná 0:0
8. TM4106b 22.01.2023 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
8. TM4107b 22.01.2023 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
8. TM4108b 22.01.2023 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
8. TM4109b 22.01.2023 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
8. TM4110b 22.01.2023 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Studénka 0:0
8. TM4111b 22.01.2023 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 0:0
8. TM4113b 22.01.2023 11:15 HC Kopřivnice TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
8. TM4120b 22.01.2023 12:31 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 0:0
8. TM4106 22.01.2023 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
8. TM4107 22.01.2023 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
8. TM4108 22.01.2023 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
8. TM4109 22.01.2023 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
8. TM4110 22.01.2023 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Studénka 0:0
8. TM4111 22.01.2023 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 0:0
8. TM4112 22.01.2023 10:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Kopřivnice 0:0
8. TM4113 22.01.2023 11:15 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov mládež 0:0
8. TM4114 22.01.2023 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov mládež 0:0
8. TM4115 22.01.2023 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Karviná 0:0
8. TM4116 22.01.2023 10:00 HK Karviná MSK Orlová 0:0
8. TM4117 22.01.2023 11:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA MSK Orlová 0:0
8. TM4118 22.01.2023 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
8. TM4119 22.01.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 0:0
8. TM4120 22.01.2023 12:30 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 0:0
9. TM4124b 05.02.2023 10:00 HC Studénka HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
9. TM4125b 05.02.2023 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 0:0
9. TM4126b 05.02.2023 12:00 HC Studénka HC Kopřivnice 0:0
9. TM4129b 05.02.2023 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
9. TM4130b 04.02.2023 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 0:0
9. TM4131b 04.02.2023 14:00 HK Nový Jičín TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
9. TM4132b 04.02.2023 15:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
9. TM4134b 04.02.2023 10:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
9. TM4121 05.02.2023 09:00 HK Karviná HC Černí vlci 0:0
9. TM4122 05.02.2023 10:00 HC Černí vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
9. TM4123 05.02.2023 11:00 HK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
9. TM4124 05.02.2023 10:00 HC Studénka HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
9. TM4125 05.02.2023 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 0:0
9. TM4126 05.02.2023 12:00 HC Studénka HC Kopřivnice 0:0
9. TM4127 05.02.2023 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
9. TM4128 05.02.2023 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
9. TM4129 05.02.2023 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
9. TM4130 04.02.2023 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 0:0
9. TM4131 04.02.2023 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež 0:0
9. TM4132 04.02.2023 15:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež 0:0
9. TM4133 04.02.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
9. TM4134 04.02.2023 10:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
9. TM4135 04.02.2023 11:00 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
10. TM4138b 19.02.2023 13:45 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
10. TM4139b 19.02.2023 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 0:0
10. TM4142b 19.02.2023 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
10. TM4143b 19.02.2023 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
10. TM4144b 19.02.2023 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
10. TM4146b 19.02.2023 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
10. TM4150b 18.02.2023 10:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 0:0
10. TM4136 19.02.2023 11:30 HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 0:0
10. TM4137 19.02.2023 12:30 MSK Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
10. TM4138 19.02.2023 13:45 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
10. TM4139 19.02.2023 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 0:0
10. TM4140 19.02.2023 09:00 HC Černí vlci HC Kopřivnice 0:0
10. TM4141 19.02.2023 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 0:0
10. TM4142 19.02.2023 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
10. TM4143 19.02.2023 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
10. TM4144 19.02.2023 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
10. TM4145 19.02.2023 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
10. TM4146 19.02.2023 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
10. TM4147 19.02.2023 12:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
10. TM4148 18.02.2023 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Karviná 0:0
10. TM4149 18.02.2023 11:00 HK Karviná HC Studénka 0:0
10. TM4150 18.02.2023 10:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Studénka 0:0
11. TM4151b 05.03.2023 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
11. TM4157b 05.03.2023 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0(P)
11. TM4160b 05.03.2023 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Studénka 0:0
11. TM4161b 05.03.2023 11:15 HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
11. TM4162b 05.03.2023 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
11. TM4163b 05.03.2023 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Nový Jičín 0:0
11. TM4164b 05.03.2023 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 0:0
11. TM4165b 05.03.2023 13:45 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Kopřivnice 0:0
11. TM4151 05.03.2023 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 0:0
11. TM4152 05.03.2023 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Karviná 0:0
11. TM4153 05.03.2023 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Karviná 0:0
11. TM4154 04.03.2023 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. MSK Orlová 0:0
11. TM4155 08.03.2023 15:30 MSK Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
11. TM4156 04.03.2023 09:00 HC Bruntál z.s. HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
11. TM4157 05.03.2023 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0(P)
11. TM4158 05.03.2023 11:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
11. TM4159 05.03.2023 12:30 HC Černí vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
11. TM4160 05.03.2023 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Studénka 0:0
11. TM4161 05.03.2023 11:15 HC Studénka HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
11. TM4162 05.03.2023 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
11. TM4163 05.03.2023 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Nový Jičín 0:0
11. TM4164 05.03.2023 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 0:0
11. TM4165 05.03.2023 13:45 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Kopřivnice 0:0
12. TM4166b 18.03.2023 10:30 HC Studénka HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
12. TM4167b 18.03.2023 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Nový Jičín 0:0
12. TM4168b 18.03.2023 12:30 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 0:0
12. TM4169b 19.03.2023 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba TJ Horní Benešov 0:0
12. TM4170b 19.03.2023 14:15 TJ Horní Benešov HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
12. TM4171b 19.03.2023 15:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
12. TM4173b 18.03.2023 10:00 HC Černí vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
12. TM4178b 25.03.2023 10:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
12. TM4166 18.03.2023 10:30 HC Studénka HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
12. TM4167 18.03.2023 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Nový Jičín 0:0
12. TM4168 18.03.2023 12:30 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 0:0
12. TM4169 19.03.2023 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež 0:0
12. TM4170 19.03.2023 14:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
12. TM4171 19.03.2023 15:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
12. TM4172 18.03.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Černí vlci 0:0
12. TM4173 18.03.2023 10:00 HC Černí vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
12. TM4174 18.03.2023 11:00 MSK Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
12. TM4175 19.03.2023 09:00 HK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 0:0
12. TM4176 19.03.2023 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
12. TM4177 19.03.2023 11:00 HK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
12. TM4178 25.03.2023 10:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
12. TM4179 25.03.2023 11:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
12. TM4180 25.03.2023 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0

krátké zprávy