SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T7001 07.09.2019 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 16:3
1. T7002 08.09.2019 15:00 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 9:9
1. T7004 08.09.2019 10:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 1:8
1. T7003 05.12.2019 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 10:12
2. T7005 14.09.2019 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2:18
2. T7006 14.09.2019 14:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK MD Šumperk 5:8
2. T7008 14.09.2019 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Olomouc 8:2
2. T7007 15.09.2019 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 2:5
3. T7009 21.09.2019 13:45 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:0
3. T7011 22.09.2019 12:00 HK MD Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 9:3
3. T7012 22.09.2019 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3
3. T7010 21.09.2019 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:4
4. T7013 28.09.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 3:4
4. T7014 28.09.2019 10:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:5
4. T7015 28.09.2019 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK MD Šumperk 7:1
4. T7016 28.09.2019 15:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 11:11
5. T7018 06.10.2019 16:45 HC Olomouc HK MD Šumperk 5:1
5. T7019 05.10.2019 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:2
5. T7020 05.10.2019 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 2:7
5. T7017 06.10.2019 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:5
6. T7021 01.11.2019 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 4:8
6. T7022 12.10.2019 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3
6. T7023 16.10.2019 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4
6. T7024 12.10.2019 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HK MD Šumperk 3:4
7. T7025 19.10.2019 11:00 HK MD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:1
7. T7027 19.10.2019 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc 3:7
7. T7028 19.10.2019 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 5:8
7. T7026 19.10.2019 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 6:3
8. T7029 20.10.2019 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 3:4
8. T7030 20.10.2019 11:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 3:8
8. T7032 20.10.2019 13:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HK MD Šumperk 9:4
8. T7031 20.10.2019 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 4:8
9. T7033 26.10.2019 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 13:0
9. T7034 27.10.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 3:3
9. T7036 26.10.2019 16:00 HC Olomouc HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:0
9. T7035 26.10.2019 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 6:5
10. T7037 02.11.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 4:6
10. T7039 02.11.2019 10:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HK MD Šumperk 6:5
10. T7040 12.11.2019 14:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 2:13
10. T7038 02.11.2019 12:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Metropolia Silesia 3:2
11. T7041 09.11.2019 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 10:0
11. T7042 08.11.2019 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 8:4
11. T7043 09.11.2019 11:00 HK MD Šumperk HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 3:9
11. T7044 23.11.2019 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 2:4
12. T7046 16.11.2019 13:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Olomouc 4:5
12. T7047 17.11.2019 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 3:5
12. T7048 17.11.2019 11:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 3:7
12. T7045 16.11.2019 08:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2:4
13. T7049 01.12.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 10:1
13. T7050 30.11.2019 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:6
13. T7051 30.11.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5:4
13. T7052 30.11.2019 11:00 HK MD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 10:4
14. T7053 07.12.2019 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK MD Šumperk 0:6
14. T7055 07.12.2019 14:45 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 5:9
14. T7056 07.12.2019 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 18:2
14. T7054 12.12.2019 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 3:4
15. T7057 10.12.2019 15:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:1
15. T7058 14.12.2019 16:00 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 12:1
15. T7060 15.12.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 4:2
15. T7059 19.01.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 5:6
16. T7061 11.12.2019 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 1:11
16. T7062 14.01.2020 14:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK MD Šumperk 3:6
16. T7064 03.12.2019 15:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Olomouc 2:2
16. T7063 21.12.2019 12:45 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 4:5
17. T7065 05.01.2020 10:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 10:3
17. T7067 05.01.2020 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 6:0
17. T7068 05.01.2020 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 15:0
17. T7066 26.01.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 4:4
18. T7069 11.01.2020 08:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5
18. T7070 14.03.2020 11:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
18. T7071 11.01.2020 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK MD Šumperk 2:4
18. T7072 11.01.2020 11:15 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 8:5
19. T7074 12.01.2020 10:30 HC Olomouc HK MD Šumperk 4:3
19. T7075 12.01.2020 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 4:3
19. T7076 12.01.2020 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 11:3
19. T7073 12.01.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:0
20. T7077 25.01.2020 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4
20. T7078 25.01.2020 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Frýdek-Místek 7:6
20. T7079 25.01.2020 13:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 9:4
20. T7080 25.01.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HK MD Šumperk 7:2
21. T7081 22.02.2020 11:00 HK MD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 10:5
21. T7083 20.02.2020 14:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc 2:10
21. T7084 01.02.2020 10:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:4
21. T7082 01.02.2020 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 5:2
22. T7085 29.02.2020 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:7
22. T7086 18.03.2020 16:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 0:0
22. T7088 09.02.2020 14:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK MD Šumperk 12:1
22. T7087 09.02.2020 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 8:7
23. T7089 15.02.2020 10:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 14:0
23. T7090 15.02.2020 15:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 4:7
23. T7092 16.02.2020 10:00 HC Olomouc HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 6:5
23. T7091 08.03.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 15:2
24. T7093 01.03.2020 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 1:11
24. T7095 29.02.2020 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK MD Šumperk 8:10
24. T7096 19.03.2020 15:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
24. T7094 01.03.2020 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Metropolia Silesia 5:6
25. T7097 14.03.2020 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
25. T7098 11.01.2020 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 12:0
25. T7099 14.03.2020 10:15 HK MD Šumperk HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
25. T7100 14.03.2020 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 0:0
26. T7102 15.03.2020 11:30 HK MD Šumperk HC Olomouc 0:0
26. T7103 15.03.2020 14:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
26. T7104 15.03.2020 11:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
26. T7101 15.03.2020 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 0:0
27. T7105 21.03.2020 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
27. T7106 17.03.2020 14:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
27. T7107 21.03.2020 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 0:0
27. T7108 18.03.2020 11:00 HK MD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 0:0
28. T7109 18.03.2020 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK MD Šumperk 0:0
28. T7111 25.03.2020 15:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
28. T7112 28.03.2020 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
28. T7110 28.03.2020 09:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0