Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Fejko Kryštof MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 16 15 20 35 6 0
2 Juhász Lukáš MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 16 14 16 30 14 0
3 Juhász Jakub MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 16 14 11 25 6 0
4 Malíř Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 12 13 25 8 0
5 Vlašánek Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 12 14 10 24 10 0
6 Štěpjak Martin HC Studénka U 16 13 11 24 6 0
7 Mlýnek Michal TJ Horní Benešov U 15 11 13 24 8 0
8 Čáň David HC Studénka U 16 11 11 22 2 0
9 Tichý Josef TJ Horní Benešov O 16 6 15 21 12 0
10 Polok Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 15 5 16 21 2 0
11 Dořičák Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 14 11 9 20 10 0
12 Měch Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 15 3 17 20 8 0
13 Grepl Vít MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 14 9 10 19 2 0
14 Procházka Adam FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 15 9 10 19 4 0
15 Adamský Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 10 8 11 19 6 0
16 Uhlár Adam HC Studénka U 13 13 5 18 10 0
17 Mičulka Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 9 9 18 4 0
18 Chaloupka Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 16 11 6 17 16 0
19 Rosypka Vladimír HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 14 11 6 17 10 0
20 Weiss Jan HK Krnov U 15 6 11 17 26 0
21 Pokorný Miroslav HC Studénka U 16 5 12 17 8 0
22 Kovalski Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 10 6 16 4 0
23 Kroupa Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 12 10 6 16 16 0
24 Holý Marek FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 14 8 8 16 4 0
25 Vyvíjal Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 16 6 10 16 10 0
26 Šimo Michal HC Uničov U 15 3 13 16 4 0
27 Korec Jan MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 15 10 5 15 8 0
28 Piš Daniel MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 14 9 6 15 6 0
29 Žajgla Petr HC Uničov U 15 9 6 15 22 0
30 Tůma Radek TJ Horní Benešov O 16 7 8 15 16 0
31 Zakuťanský Michal MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 15 6 9 15 8 0
32 Linduška Pavel HC Studénka U 16 4 11 15 18 0
33 Špacír Oliver MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 16 2 13 15 4 0
34 Kuba Miroslav HC Uničov U 15 12 2 14 43 0
35 Fiala Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 14 6 8 14 8 0
36 Slovák Petr HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 8 5 13 4 0
37 Novák Martin HC Studénka O 15 5 8 13 77 0
38 Pacoň Miroslav MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 14 5 8 13 0 0
39 Handl Pavel HC Uničov U 7 2 11 13 8 0
40 Mikel Miroslav Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 16 2 11 13 12 0
41 Foltyn Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 10 9 3 12 2 0
42 Vala Jiří Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 15 8 4 12 6 0
43 Mendlík Daniel FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 16 7 5 12 6 0
44 Matějíček Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 6 6 12 10 0
45 Kocián Ivo TJ Horní Benešov U 12 5 7 12 0 0
46 Černín Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 15 4 8 12 60 0
47 Tomášek Marek HC Studénka U 11 4 8 12 12 0
48 Orszulik Petr HC Studénka U 11 8 3 11 8 0
49 Peterka Lukáš HK Krnov U 15 8 3 11 4 0
50 Chvostek Michael HC Frýdek-Místek U 13 7 4 11 4 0
51 Pniok Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín U 13 6 5 11 14 0
52 Kratěna Ivo HC Uničov U 15 5 6 11 2 0
53 Potočný Matěj MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 15 4 7 11 6 0
54 Hendrych Jakub TJ Horní Benešov U 13 3 8 11 8 0
55 Bordowski Richard FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 7 2 9 11 2 0
56 Divoký Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 13 2 9 11 16 0
57 Pěcha Martin HC Uničov U 7 2 9 11 4 0
58 Trubka David HC Studénka O 14 1 10 11 45 0
59 Michálek Pavel HK Krnov U 14 6 4 10 6 0
60 Vrabel Martin TJ Horní Benešov U 12 6 4 10 6 0
61 Hudeček Zdenko HC Frýdek-Místek U 13 5 5 10 8 0
62 Kysučan René FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 11 5 5 10 0 0
63 Vlček Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 4 6 10 2 0
64 Spurný Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 10 5 4 9 20 0
65 Kubík Tomáš HK Krnov U 14 4 5 9 12 0
66 Pěnčík Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 16 3 6 9 14 0
67 Szturc Daniel FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 10 3 6 9 2 0
68 Zouhar Adam HK Krnov O 16 3 6 9 4 0
69 Dvořák Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 10 2 7 9 8 0
70 Heralt Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek U 15 2 7 9 57 0
71 Baďura Pavel HK Krnov U 11 1 8 9 6 0
72 Ovčaří Jan FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 15 1 8 9 14 0
73 Vrána Marek HC Uničov U 13 1 8 9 6 0
74 Heža Jakub HC Uničov U 15 6 2 8 14 0
75 Chomič Václav FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 13 5 3 8 36 0
76 Dang Michal MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 11 5 3 8 6 0
77 Zwrtek Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 13 4 4 8 2 0
78 Bilík Ondřej HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 16 3 5 8 10 0
79 Káňa Jan FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 10 3 5 8 2 0
80 Smuž Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 12 3 5 8 4 0
81 Halouska Tomáš HC Uničov O 14 2 6 8 57 0
82 Moll Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 15 2 6 8 2 0
83 Timura Daniel HC Studénka U 14 5 2 7 6 0
84 Valíček Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 13 4 3 7 10 0
85 Havlíček Ondřej HK Krnov U 15 2 5 7 18 0
86 Spurný Jaroslav HC Uničov O 10 2 5 7 41 0
87 Švrček Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 13 1 6 7 6 0
88 Zientek Marek MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 13 0 7 7 8 0
89 Puzoň Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek U 8 4 2 6 37 0
90 Hlísta Jan TJ Horní Benešov U 13 3 3 6 4 0
91 Přecechtěl Lukáš HC Uničov O 15 3 3 6 16 0
92 Prycl Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 13 3 3 6 6 0
93 Rosůlek Lumír FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 6 3 3 6 8 0
94 Tydlačka Ondřej Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 3 3 6 4 0
95 Kamas Libor Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 8 2 4 6 0 0
96 Kostovský Jan HK Krnov U 13 2 4 6 10 0
97 Deutsch Zdeněk MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 14 1 5 6 10 0
98 Dusík Michael HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 12 1 5 6 32 0
99 Javín Miroslav HC Wolves Český Těšín O 9 0 6 6 12 0
100 Buba Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 14 4 1 5 4 0
101 Cvečka Patrik Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 9 3 2 5 2 0
102 Diviš Jan FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 3 3 2 5 0 0
103 Slavík Daniel HK Krnov O 15 3 2 5 14 0
104 Barčák Jonáš FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 11 2 3 5 6 0
105 Procházka Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 16 2 3 5 26 0
106 Niedoba Denis FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 7 1 4 5 12 0
107 Puzoň Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 1 4 5 39 0
108 Navrátil Karel HC Uničov O 8 4 0 4 10 0
109 Brančík Martin HC Wolves Český Těšín O 5 3 1 4 2 0
110 Čempel Matěj MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 12 2 2 4 12 0
111 Hradil Oliver HK Krnov U 16 2 2 4 6 0
112 Klvaňa Jan HC Uničov O 14 2 2 4 6 0
113 Kysela Daniel HK Krnov O 10 2 2 4 8 0
114 Malyjurek Pavel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 2 2 4 10 0
115 Altera Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 15 1 3 4 4 0
116 Jedlička Jakub HC Studénka O 16 1 3 4 12 0
117 Lyčka Ondřej HC Studénka O 12 1 3 4 10 0
118 Patrman Vít HC Wolves Český Těšín O 13 1 3 4 10 0
119 Rubý Tomáš HK Krnov U 1 1 3 4 0 0
120 Švrček Jiří Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 14 1 3 4 10 0
121 Vrána Patrik FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 7 1 3 4 2 0
122 Vydra Karel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 8 1 3 4 4 0
123 Dýrr Filip MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 15 0 4 4 8 0
124 Gottwald Michael HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 0 4 4 20 0
125 Macurák Filip MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 14 0 4 4 6 0
126 Milch Radek MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 14 0 4 4 10 0
127 Ševčík Roman HK Krnov O 13 0 4 4 2 0
128 Sviták Matěj Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 7 0 4 4 0 0
129 Bolek Ondřej HC Studénka O 11 3 0 3 40 0
130 Beneš Kryštof HK Krnov U 11 2 1 3 4 0
131 Fekiáč Marek HC Uničov O 13 2 1 3 8 0
132 Houdek Tomáš HC Uničov O 3 2 1 3 6 0
133 Kanaloš Jiří HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 7 2 1 3 0 0
134 Pastor David HC Wolves Český Těšín U 1 2 1 3 0 0
135 Putniorz Jan FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 12 2 1 3 14 0
136 Sýs Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 15 2 1 3 4 0
137 Valíček Adam HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 2 1 3 6 0
138 Bambuch Roman Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 15 1 2 3 10 0
139 Hejhal Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 16 1 2 3 2 0
140 Hladil Mario FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 16 1 2 3 28 0
141 Janečka Lukáš HC Studénka O 10 1 2 3 12 0
142 Pniok Bedřich HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 1 2 3 10 0
143 Přeček Aleš MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 12 1 2 3 2 0
144 Šěvěček Vojtěch MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 7 1 2 3 6 0
145 Škorpík Denis FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 10 1 2 3 6 0
146 Svoboda Lukáš HK Krnov U 9 1 2 3 2 0
147 Tomiczek Filip FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 7 1 2 3 4 0
148 Christ Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 15 0 3 3 8 0
149 Dohnal Jiří HK Krnov O 8 0 3 3 2 0
150 Klus Dominik MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 12 0 3 3 14 0
151 Krutil Michal HC Frýdek-Místek O 13 0 3 3 6 0
152 Mrázek Jiří HC Uničov U 16 0 3 3 2 0
153 Plánovský Jan TJ Horní Benešov O 7 0 3 3 2 0
154 Tatarčík Ondřej HC Studénka U 11 0 3 3 12 0
155 Kalus Martin FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 6 2 0 2 8 0
156 Kocurek Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 14 2 0 2 14 0
157 Pěronkevič Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 14 2 0 2 0 0
158 Skalka Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 12 2 0 2 2 0
159 Bulava Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 5 1 1 2 2 0
160 Csabala Dominik HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 8 1 1 2 0 0
161 Dabrowski Filip FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 14 1 1 2 8 0
162 Fraš Radovan TJ Horní Benešov U 6 1 1 2 8 0
163 Gola Robin HC Studénka O 14 1 1 2 4 0
164 Hrček Jiří HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 1 1 2 4 0
165 Okřina Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 15 1 1 2 8 0
166 Prepsl Lukáš HC Studénka O 13 1 1 2 8 0
167 Zapletal Filip HC Wolves Český Těšín O 4 1 1 2 0 0
168 Žemba Jan Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 4 1 1 2 0 0
169 Baroš Vojtěch Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 5 0 2 2 2 0
170 Brabec Tobiáš HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 8 0 2 2 0 0
171 Bret Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 8 0 2 2 4 0
172 Bujak Patrik FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 9 0 2 2 6 0
173 Fojtík Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 2 2 2 0
174 Hepnar Jiří HC Wolves Český Těšín U 12 0 2 2 6 0
175 Hudec Jakub HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 13 0 2 2 8 0
176 Mikulík Milan HC Wolves Český Těšín U 2 0 2 2 2 0
177 Paclík Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín O 12 0 2 2 8 0
178 Paška Jiří HC Uničov O 5 0 2 2 8 0
179 Pavlát Jiří MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 2 0 2 2 0 0
180 Prokop Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 9 0 2 2 12 0
181 Pytlík Petr MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 7 0 2 2 4 0
182 Urban Martin HK Krnov U 6 0 2 2 0 0
183 Vizváry Richard HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 2 2 0 0
184 Žídek Martin HC Studénka U 15 0 2 2 8 0
185 Balažovič Peter Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 7 1 0 1 0 0
186 Chmiel Jan HC Wolves Český Těšín O 15 1 0 1 6 0
187 Hudečka Jiří HK Krnov U 7 1 0 1 0 0
188 Klíma Kamil MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 7 1 0 1 0 0
189 Michejda Tomáš MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 15 1 0 1 14 0
190 Pachula Daniel HK Krnov O 2 1 0 1 0 0
191 Plánka Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 5 1 0 1 0 0
192 Pražák Jakub TJ Horní Benešov U 4 1 0 1 2 0
193 Sochorek Jan HC Studénka U 5 1 0 1 2 0
194 Vaněk Petr TJ Horní Benešov U 8 1 0 1 6 0
195 Zelenka David HK Krnov O 7 1 0 1 37 0
196 Besta Václav HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 10 0 1 1 4 0
197 Bršlica Jiří TJ Horní Benešov O 7 0 1 1 2 0
198 Chytil Martin HC Uničov U 13 0 1 1 12 0
199 Horný Lukáš HK Krnov O 2 0 1 1 0 0
200 Hranický Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek O 15 0 1 1 6 0
201 Jaroš Ivan Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 2 0 1 1 0 0
202 Krul Přemysl FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 15 0 1 1 12 0
203 Maczurek Adam HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 6 0 1 1 0 0
204 Piecha Martin HC Wolves Český Těšín U 3 0 1 1 0 0
205 Podzimný Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov O 12 0 1 1 6 0
206 Puškár Jan FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 4 0 1 1 0 0
207 Tvrdík Ondřej MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 9 0 1 1 2 0
208 Závodník Lukáš HK Krnov U 10 0 1 1 14 0
209 Adamczyk Emil TJ Horní Benešov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Alföldy Adam FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 2 0 0 0 0 0
211 Babiš Kamil Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 2 0 0 0 0 0
212 Berka Oto TJ Horní Benešov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Bernát Jan HC Studénka U 9 0 0 0 0 0
214 Bílý Šimon HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 5 0 0 0 0 0
215 Buček Lukáš HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 5 0 0 0 6 0
216 Čermák Vít TJ Horní Benešov O 13 0 0 0 10 0
217 Cygal Jan TJ Horní Benešov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Dvořák Jakub HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 5 0 0 0 0 0
219 Dziadkowiec Patrik TJ Horní Benešov O 3 0 0 0 0 0
220 Fojtášek Michal Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 15 0 0 0 6 0
221 Gebauer Jakub HC Studénka U 1 0 0 0 2 0
222 Gerhát Vojtěch HC Uničov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
223 Godula Dominik HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 14 0 0 0 6 0
224 Halla Jiří HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 0 0 0 14 0
225 Holý Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 0 0 4 0
226 Hon Jakub HK Krnov U 15 0 0 0 2 0
227 Hon Jiří HK Krnov O 14 0 0 0 14 0
228 Hylský Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 1 0 0 0 2 0
229 Indrst Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 0 0 2 0
230 Ivan Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
231 Jánoš Vojtěch Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 3 0 0 0 0 0
232 Jež Benjamin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 2 0 0 0 0 0
233 Klimša Matyáš MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
234 Klupa Filip MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kocián Martin HK Krnov O 6 0 0 0 25 0
236 Konderla Patrik HC Frýdek-Místek O 3 0 0 0 2 0
237 Koščák Peter Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 2 0 0 0 2 0
238 Kosina Ondřej HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 7 0 0 0 4 0
239 Kovář Josef HC Studénka U 3 0 0 0 0 0
240 Kret Vítězslav TJ Horní Benešov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
241 Kučera Vojtěch HC Studénka U 11 0 0 0 0 0
242 Michalčík Maxim HK Krnov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
243 Mrozek Michal HC Wolves Český Těšín O 7 0 0 0 0 0
244 Pavelek Antonín TJ Horní Benešov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
245 Pělucha Jakub TJ Horní Benešov O 9 0 0 0 6 0
246 Plánka Filip FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 15 0 0 0 4 0
247 Popelář Petr HC Frýdek-Místek O 5 0 0 0 6 0
248 Říhošek Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 0 0 0 0
249 Rosecký David HC Uničov U 4 0 0 0 8 0
250 Rybka David HK Krnov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
251 Santarius Jan HC Wolves Český Těšín O 6 0 0 0 2 0
252 Šimiček Patrik HC Studénka O 8 0 0 0 2 0
253 Šinal Adam HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 12 0 0 0 0 0
254 Slezák Mark HC Studénka U 12 0 0 0 0 0
255 Šotkovský Ondřej FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 1 0 0 0 0 0
256 Štefanišin Michal HK Krnov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
257 Švajda Petr Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 1 0 0 0 0 0
258 Svozílek Ivo Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 9 0 0 0 2 0
259 Thiel Jan HK Krnov O 2 0 0 0 2 0
260 Tomsa Vojtěch HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
261 Urban Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 0 0 2 0
262 Václavík Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
263 Vacula Petr HC Frýdek-Místek U 2 0 0 0 0 0
264 Vadovič Michal MHK Slovan Orlová, z.s. O 2 0 0 0 2 0
265 Vančo-Minařík Radim HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 0 0 0 0
266 Vojkůvka Marek HK Krnov U 1 0 0 0 2 0
267 Vrabel Lukáš TJ Horní Benešov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
268 Zelinka Ladislav HK Krnov O 6 0 0 0 0 0