Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Mlýnek Michal TJ Horní Benešov U 22 18 26 44 10 0
2 Čuřík Jakub HC Uničov U 18 18 25 43 10 0
3 Zedník Pavel HK Nový Jičín U 19 13 30 43 10 0
4 Štěpjak Martin HK Nový Jičín U 20 20 20 40 0 0
5 Voznica Jakub HC Orlová U 19 21 18 39 24 0
6 Juhász Jakub HC Orlová U 22 18 19 37 10 0
7 Šimo Michal HC Uničov U 21 9 27 36 40 0
8 Chvostek Michael HK Nový Jičín U 18 14 19 33 0 0
9 Foltyn Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 21 19 13 32 8 0
10 Tichý Josef TJ Horní Benešov O 20 10 22 32 12 0
11 Orszulik Petr HC Studénka U 20 19 12 31 12 0
12 Mičulka Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 20 17 14 31 10 0
13 Vlašánek Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 18 17 14 31 12 0
14 Tydlačka Ondřej Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 17 12 18 30 22 0
15 Fejko Kryštof HC Orlová U 21 9 21 30 46 0
16 Kovalski Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 15 18 11 29 4 0
17 Kuba Miroslav HC Uničov U 20 15 13 28 45 0
18 Andrýsek Martin HK Nový Jičín O 20 12 16 28 6 0
19 Indrst Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 17 12 16 28 6 0
20 Kropka Adam HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 21 11 17 28 22 0
21 Urban Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 19 20 7 27 10 0
22 Chaloupka Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 19 17 10 27 8 0
23 Svoboda Lukáš HK Krnov U 20 14 13 27 10 0
24 Tomášek Marek HC Studénka U 22 13 14 27 22 0
25 Polok Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 20 11 16 27 12 0
26 Fiala Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 21 10 17 27 24 0
27 Vyvíjal Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 19 12 14 26 14 0
28 Piecha Martin HC Wolves Český Těšín U 19 8 17 25 22 0
29 Čáň David HC Studénka U 21 14 10 24 22 0
30 Piš Daniel MSK Orlová U 18 11 13 24 4 0
31 Zakuťanský Michal HC Orlová U 20 5 19 24 2 0
32 Vrabel Martin TJ Horní Benešov U 19 13 10 23 47 0
33 Holý Marek HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 20 11 12 23 4 0
34 Kostovský Jan HK Krnov U 21 11 11 22 12 0
35 Rosypka Vladimír HC Studénka U 20 12 9 21 16 0
36 Pacoň Miroslav MSK Orlová U 20 10 11 21 10 0
37 Pniok Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín U 19 10 11 21 14 0
38 Malíř Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín U 20 9 12 21 8 0
39 Deutsch Zdeněk HC Orlová O 16 6 15 21 4 0
40 Tůma Radek TJ Horní Benešov U 21 6 15 21 24 0
41 Uhlár Adam HK Nový Jičín U 12 12 8 20 8 0
42 Kocián Ivo HK Nový Jičín U 19 7 13 20 8 0
43 Handl Pavel HC Uničov U 17 13 6 19 8 0
44 Korec Jan HC Orlová U 21 11 8 19 14 0
45 Grepl Vít HC Orlová U 18 8 10 18 4 0
46 Kratěna Ivo HC Uničov U 22 7 11 18 10 0
47 Pavlát Jiří MSK Orlová U 20 7 11 18 22 0
48 Haas Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 21 10 7 17 6 0
49 Adamský Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 7 8 9 17 4 0
50 Žajgla Petr HC Uničov U 15 8 9 17 14 0
51 Černín Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 19 7 10 17 14 0
52 Pokorný Miroslav HC Studénka U 17 7 10 17 10 0
53 Michálek Pavel HK Krnov U 22 6 11 17 18 0
54 Paška Jiří HC Uničov O 17 3 14 17 4 0
55 Prycl Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 17 9 7 16 14 0
56 Valíček Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 19 8 8 16 24 0
57 Kubík Tomáš HK Krnov U 21 7 9 16 8 0
58 Ovčaří Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 21 7 9 16 30 0
59 Heralt Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek U 22 10 5 15 34 0
60 Juhász Lukáš HC Orlová U 22 9 6 15 24 0
61 Tatarčík Ondřej HC Studénka U 18 9 6 15 8 0
62 Chomič Václav HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 22 10 4 14 74 0
63 Heža Jakub HC Uničov U 20 10 4 14 10 0
64 Špacír Oliver MSK Orlová U 21 7 7 14 6 0
65 Pindel Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek U 7 5 9 14 2 0
66 Houdek Tomáš HC Uničov O 16 2 12 14 12 0
67 Pawliczek Dominik HC Orlová U 14 9 4 13 4 0
68 Čempel Matěj MSK Orlová U 20 8 5 13 22 0
69 Klíma Kamil HC Orlová U 21 8 5 13 4 0
70 Kovařík Vojtěch HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 20 5 8 13 0 0
71 Vančo-Minařík Radim HC Frýdek-Místek U 14 5 8 13 4 0
72 Niedoba Denis HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 16 3 10 13 41 0
73 Tejkl Petr HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 11 5 7 12 6 0
74 Žídek Martin HC Studénka U 22 4 8 12 12 0
75 Novák Martin HC Studénka O 19 3 9 12 43 0
76 Trubka David HC Studénka O 21 2 10 12 56 0
77 Dvořák Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 20 1 11 12 8 0
78 Javín Miroslav HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 14 1 11 12 14 0
79 Davídek Martin HC Uničov U 8 6 5 11 4 0
80 Procházka Adam HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 15 6 5 11 2 0
81 Petrák Ludvík HC Orlová U 10 5 6 11 2 0
82 Valíček Adam HC Frýdek-Místek O 19 5 6 11 10 0
83 Mikulík Milan HC Wolves Český Těšín U 5 4 7 11 0 0
84 Cvečka Patrik Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 22 3 8 11 4 0
85 Šěvěček Vojtěch HC Orlová O 18 3 8 11 8 0
86 Puzoň Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 7 3 10 14 0
87 Hlísta Jan TJ Horní Benešov U 18 5 5 10 36 0
88 Hudeček Zdenko HC Frýdek-Místek U 10 5 5 10 2 0
89 Kuchařík Lukáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 16 5 5 10 16 0
90 Závodník Lukáš HK Krnov U 22 5 5 10 8 0
91 Weiss Jan HK Krnov U 13 3 7 10 0 0
92 Puzoň Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 16 2 8 10 28 0
93 Ščurek Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín O 19 1 9 10 26 0
94 Dang Michal HC Orlová U 12 8 1 9 14 0
95 Kysučan René HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 10 8 1 9 8 0
96 Sršeň Tomáš HC Uničov U 14 8 1 9 62 0
97 Beneš Kryštof HK Krnov U 17 7 2 9 6 0
98 Havlíček Ondřej HK Krnov U 20 6 3 9 22 0
99 Ivan Marek HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 8 5 4 9 4 0
100 Buršík Martin HK Krnov U 9 3 6 9 4 0
101 Vrána Marek HC Uničov U 18 3 6 9 6 0
102 Adamczyk Emil TJ Horní Benešov U 18 2 7 9 16 0
103 Procházka Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 19 2 7 9 6 0
104 Fekiáč Marek HC Uničov O 21 5 3 8 8 0
105 Timura Daniel HK Nový Jičín U 20 5 3 8 6 0
106 Chvostek Filip HK Nový Jičín O 12 4 4 8 20 0
107 Matějíček Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 20 4 4 8 12 0
108 Malyjurek Pavel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 20 3 5 8 12 0
109 Macurák Filip MSK Orlová O 21 2 6 8 4 0
110 Švrček Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 19 2 6 8 30 0
111 Žemba Jan Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 8 6 1 7 0 0
112 Kroupa Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 10 5 2 7 14 0
113 Slovák Petr HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 5 2 7 6 0
114 Sochorek Jan HC Studénka U 9 5 2 7 34 0
115 Heidler Jakub HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 15 4 3 7 18 0
116 Přeček Aleš MSK Orlová U 21 4 3 7 2 0
117 Urban Martin HK Krnov U 19 4 3 7 2 0
118 Hilšer Adam HK Nový Jičín U 9 3 4 7 8 0
119 Mikel Miroslav Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 15 3 4 7 8 0
120 Potočný Matěj HC Orlová U 6 3 4 7 0 0
121 Pytlík Petr MSK Orlová O 21 3 4 7 40 0
122 Bulava Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 12 2 5 7 16 0
123 Hladil Mario HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 19 2 5 7 16 0
124 Vacula Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 2 5 7 4 0
125 Čahoj Filip HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 22 1 6 7 16 0
126 Fraš Radovan TJ Horní Benešov U 18 1 6 7 12 0
127 Ovčačík Ctirad HC Uničov O 20 0 7 7 10 0
128 Kural Petr MSK Orlová U 21 5 1 6 4 0
129 Šimkovič Štefan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 13 4 2 6 14 0
130 Václavík Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín U 19 4 2 6 4 0
131 Andrle Petr HC Wolves Český Těšín O 8 3 3 6 2 0
132 Gola Robin HC Studénka O 10 3 3 6 2 0
133 Kret Vítězslav TJ Horní Benešov U 16 3 3 6 6 0
134 Tomášek Roman HC Studénka U 11 3 3 6 12 0
135 Vlček Daniel HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 21 3 3 6 0 0
136 Janiczek David HC Orlová O 15 2 4 6 10 0
137 Lyčka Ondřej HC Studénka O 15 2 4 6 12 0
138 Martinčík Václav HC Studénka U 13 2 4 6 10 0
139 Škorpík Denis HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 15 2 4 6 12 0
140 Vaněk Petr TJ Horní Benešov U 10 2 4 6 6 0
141 Bílý Šimon HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 20 1 5 6 4 0
142 Jedlička Jakub HC Studénka O 22 1 5 6 8 0
143 Navrátil Karel HC Uničov U 20 1 5 6 8 0
144 Putniorz Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 11 1 5 6 6 0
145 Kysela Daniel HK Krnov O 12 0 6 6 8 0
146 Buba Michal HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 16 4 1 5 6 0
147 Cháňa Ondřej HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 14 4 1 5 41 0
148 Mendlík Daniel HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 22 4 1 5 4 0
149 Berka Viktor HK Nový Jičín U 10 3 2 5 2 0
150 Ertel Milan HK Nový Jičín U 8 3 2 5 6 0
151 Babiš Kamil Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 19 2 3 5 6 0
152 Dohnal Jiří HK Krnov O 14 2 3 5 37 0
153 Gerhát Vojtěch HC Uničov U 7 2 3 5 6 0
154 Golasovský Filip HC Frýdek-Místek O 7 2 3 5 4 0
155 Kučera Vojtěch HC Studénka U 22 2 3 5 8 0
156 Pražák Jakub TJ Horní Benešov U 11 2 3 5 6 0
157 Skopal Robert Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 17 2 3 5 12 0
158 Spurný Jaroslav HC Uničov O 15 2 3 5 46 0
159 Bolek Ondřej HC Studénka O 11 1 4 5 20 0
160 Bret Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek U 12 1 4 5 4 0
161 Bujak Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 14 1 4 5 32 0
162 Holaň Jan HK Nový Jičín O 10 1 4 5 6 0
163 Hradil Jiří HK Nový Jičín U 15 1 4 5 0 0
164 Spurný Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 7 1 4 5 6 0
165 Vysloužil Pavel MSK Orlová O 15 1 4 5 12 0
166 Zientek Marek HC Orlová O 12 1 4 5 4 0
167 Bijota Přemysl HC Frýdek-Místek O 18 0 5 5 6 0
168 Hudec Radim HK Nový Jičín O 20 0 5 5 26 0
169 Konderla Patrik HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 3 1 4 4 0
170 Turoň David MSK Orlová O 8 3 1 4 0 0
171 Adamík Vojtěch HK Nový Jičín O 3 2 2 4 20 0
172 Koloničný Martin HK Nový Jičín O 10 2 2 4 8 0
173 Konečný Dominik HC Studénka U 7 2 2 4 2 0
174 Krupa Petr TJ Horní Benešov U 9 2 2 4 2 0
175 Slavík Daniel HK Krnov O 15 2 2 4 39 0
176 Vrána Vojtěch Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 2 2 4 0 0
177 Dýrr Filip HC Orlová U 15 1 3 4 14 0
178 Gottwald Michael HC Frýdek-Místek O 9 1 3 4 12 0
179 Hájek Christian HK Nový Jičín U 13 1 3 4 4 0
180 Halouska Tomáš HC Uničov O 18 1 3 4 16 0
181 Krul Přemysl HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 20 1 3 4 12 0
182 Okřina Jan HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 18 1 3 4 8 0
183 Klus Dominik HC Orlová O 13 0 4 4 2 0
184 Michejda Tomáš HC Wolves Český Těšín O 6 0 4 4 12 0
185 Mosler Patrik HK Krnov O 7 0 4 4 10 0
186 Poruba Jan HK Nový Jičín U 5 0 4 4 2 0
187 Mikler Šimon HC Wolves Český Těšín U 14 2 1 3 8 0
188 Moll Filip Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 13 2 1 3 4 0
189 Pieczonka Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 14 2 1 3 2 0
190 Pniok Jakub HC Wolves Český Těšín U 16 2 1 3 8 0
191 Šutý Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 2 2 1 3 0 0
192 Tomášek Martin HC Studénka U 2 2 1 3 2 0
193 Tvrdík Ondřej HC Orlová O 17 2 1 3 36 0
194 Hoďa David HC Wolves Český Těšín O 5 1 2 3 2 0
195 Hrček Jiří HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 1 2 3 12 0
196 Husák Stanislav HC Uničov U 18 1 2 3 2 0
197 Štefanka Filip MSK Orlová O 2 1 2 3 0 0
198 Bambuch Roman Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 22 0 3 3 20 0
199 Birka David HK Nový Jičín U 17 0 3 3 6 0
200 Dabrowski Filip HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 22 0 3 3 14 0
201 Hon Jiří HK Krnov O 12 0 3 3 24 0
202 Plánka Filip HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 20 0 3 3 14 0
203 Ševčík Roman HK Krnov O 20 0 3 3 14 0
204 Bilík Ondřej HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 14 2 0 2 6 0
205 Mrázek Jiří HC Uničov U 22 2 0 2 8 0
206 Zigmund František TJ Horní Benešov U 8 2 0 2 6 0
207 Fojtášek Michal Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 21 1 1 2 8 0
208 Halla Jiří HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 10 1 1 2 2 0
209 Hejhal Radek TJ Horní Benešov O 19 1 1 2 8 0
210 Holý Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 11 1 1 2 14 0
211 Klupa Filip MSK Orlová U 7 1 1 2 0 0
212 Kolder Benjamin HC Frýdek-Místek U 3 1 1 2 0 0
213 Lyčka Dominik Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 1 1 2 2 0
214 Podzimný Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov O 19 1 1 2 2 0
215 Rubý Tomáš HK Krnov U 19 1 1 2 8 0
216 Santarius Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 13 1 1 2 10 0
217 Siner René Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 4 1 1 2 0 0
218 Smuž Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín U 18 1 1 2 10 0
219 Švrček Jiří Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 14 1 1 2 49 0
220 Thiel Jan HK Krnov O 5 1 1 2 4 0
221 Vrabel Lukáš TJ Horní Benešov O 5 1 1 2 2 0
222 Zelina Matyáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 6 1 1 2 6 0
223 Dořičák Martin Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 2 2 0 0
224 Holanik Martin HC Studénka O 12 0 2 2 2 0
225 Jančar Břetislav MSK Orlová U 14 0 2 2 6 0
226 Lenomar Kamil HC Orlová U 5 0 2 2 0 0
227 Šinal Adam MSK Orlová O 20 0 2 2 14 0
228 Anlauf Jan HC Studénka U 3 1 0 1 0 0
229 Brančík Martin HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 19 1 0 1 6 0
230 Chmiel Jan HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 10 1 0 1 6 0
231 Chytil Martin HC Uničov U 6 1 0 1 0 0
232 Cienciala Filip HC Wolves Český Těšín O 13 1 0 1 6 0
233 Janečka Lukáš HC Studénka O 10 1 0 1 2 0
234 Kameníček Dalibor HC BOSPOR Bohumín U 9 1 0 1 10 0
235 Kavulič Ondřej HC Uničov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
236 Kožený Martin HK Nový Jičín O 2 1 0 1 2 0
237 Linduška Pavel HC Studénka U 3 1 0 1 0 0
238 Milch Radek HC Orlová O 11 1 0 1 4 0
239 Petřík Jaroslav HC Uničov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
240 Pniok Bedřich HC Wolves Český Těšín U 7 1 0 1 0 0
241 Pohl Přemysl MSK Orlová U 9 1 0 1 2 0
242 Římský Jakub HK Krnov U 3 1 0 1 0 0
243 Šimiček Patrik HC Studénka O 14 1 0 1 2 0
244 Stružík Nikolas HC Orlová U 2 1 0 1 0 0
245 Švajda Petr Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 1 1 0 1 0 0
246 Svozílek Ivo Rožnov p.Radhoštěm O 14 1 0 1 6 0
247 Urbančík Jakub MSK Orlová U 5 1 0 1 2 0
248 Vysloužil Michal HK Krnov O 1 1 0 1 4 0
249 Zapletal Filip HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 2 1 0 1 0 0
250 Zelenka David HK Krnov O 9 1 0 1 4 0
251 Zelinka Ladislav HK Krnov U 3 1 0 1 2 0
252 Adamczyk Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 16 0 1 1 4 0
253 Adamec Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 15 0 1 1 4 0
254 Besta Václav HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 13 0 1 1 4 0
255 Březina Adam HK Krnov U 4 0 1 1 0 0
256 Carbol Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 6 0 1 1 0 0
257 Čermák Vít TJ Horní Benešov O 13 0 1 1 6 0
258 Dusík Michael TJ Horní Benešov O 14 0 1 1 39 0
259 Fojtík Jan HC Frýdek-Místek U 9 0 1 1 49 0
260 Godula Dominik HC Orlová O 20 0 1 1 10 0
261 Gřegoř Jakub MSK Orlová O 16 0 1 1 10 0
262 Hlávka Tadeáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 3 0 1 1 0 0
263 Klimša Matyáš MSK Orlová O 4 0 1 1 0 0
264 Kocurek Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 13 0 1 1 8 0
265 Kosina Ondřej HK Krnov U 2 0 1 1 0 0
266 Kriščák Maroš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 6 0 1 1 0 0
267 Kysučan Stanislav HK Nový Jičín O 10 0 1 1 2 0
268 Navrátil Libor HC Uničov O 13 0 1 1 4 0
269 Palacký Radek HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 1 1 0 0
270 Prokop Petr TJ Horní Benešov O 7 0 1 1 6 0
271 Przybyla Dan HC Wolves Český Těšín U 4 0 1 1 2 0
272 Rosůlek Lumír MSK Orlová U 4 0 1 1 6 0
273 Ševčík Vojtěch HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 1 1 0 0
274 Síkora Tomáš HC Orlová O 9 0 1 1 35 0
275 Skácel Filip HK Nový Jičín U 3 0 1 1 0 0
276 Šmatelka Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 20 0 1 1 12 0
277 Tomis Petr HC Orlová O 4 0 1 1 4 0
278 Tomsa Vojtěch HK Krnov U 4 0 1 1 2 0
279 Žídek Jakub HC Studénka O 15 0 1 1 8 0
280 Altera Marek HC Wolves Český Těšín U 18 0 0 0 6 0
281 Berka Oto TJ Horní Benešov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
282 Bogár Lukáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 4 0 0 0 2 0
283 Brabec Tobiáš MSK Orlová U 12 0 0 0 0 0
284 Cháňa Michal HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 4 0 0 0 4 0
285 Chudoba Patrik HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
286 Cygal Jan TJ Horní Benešov O 6 0 0 0 2 0
287 Dziadkowiec Patrik TJ Horní Benešov U 7 0 0 0 8 0
288 Firla Jakub MSK Orlová O 3 0 0 0 0 0
289 Galvas David HK Krnov O 3 0 0 0 0 0
290 Hanzl Jakub MSK Orlová O 10 0 0 0 2 0
291 Havlík Tomáš HC Studénka O 9 0 0 0 6 0
292 Heczko Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 21 0 0 0 0 0
293 Hladil Oliver HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 3 0 0 0 0 0
294 Hykl Ondřej HC Wolves Český Těšín O 8 0 0 0 0 0
295 Irgl Patrik MSK Orlová U 10 0 0 0 2 0
296 Irgl Zbyněk MSK Orlová U 1 0 0 0 0 0
297 Jakubů Šimon HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
298 Juříček David HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
299 Kalus Martin HC BOSPOR Bohumín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
300 Kocián Martin HK Krnov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
301 Koščák Peter Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 0 0 2 0
302 Kret Tomáš TJ Horní Benešov U 12 0 0 0 0 0
303 Krutil Michal HC Frýdek-Místek O 1 0 0 0 2 0
304 Kulawiak Lukáš HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 12 0 0 0 0 0
305 Kurowski Jakub HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 4 0 0 0 2 0
306 Már Jan HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 0 0 2 0
307 Moldřík Daniel MSK Orlová O 17 0 0 0 10 0
308 Molin Dominik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ U 5 0 0 0 0 0
309 Novák Michal HC Orlová O 1 0 0 0 0 0
310 Orlita Josef HK Nový Jičín O 13 0 0 0 8 0
311 Patrman Vít HC Wolves Český Těšín O 17 0 0 0 0 0
312 Pělucha Jakub TJ Horní Benešov O 14 0 0 0 8 0
313 Popelář Petr HC Frýdek-Místek O 12 0 0 0 2 0
314 Rusz Dominik MSK Orlová U 15 0 0 0 4 0
315 Slezák Mark Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 5 0 0 0 4 0
316 Slovák Adam HK Nový Jičín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
317 Smička Petr HC Orlová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
318 Štefanišin Michal HK Krnov U 12 0 0 0 0 0
319 Šústek Ondřej MSK Orlová U 16 0 0 0 2 0
320 Sýs Jakub Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 13 0 0 0 8 0
321 Trombik Daniel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 3 0 0 0 4 0
322 Vašíček Tomáš Rožnov p.Radhoštěm U 1 0 0 0 0 0
323 Vojkůvka Marek HK Krnov U 1 0 0 0 10 0
324 Vrána Patrik HC FALCONS SOKOL KARVINÁ O 6 0 0 0 2 0
325 Vydra Karel HC Wolves Český Těšín O 12 0 0 0 2 0
326 Witasek Petr MSK Orlová O 15 0 0 0 8 0
327 Zouhar Adam HK Krnov O 1 0 0 0 0 0