SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T3156 14.12.2022 17:10 HK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3
1. T3153 26.11.2022 11:45 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 2:11
1. T3155 26.11.2022 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka 4:3
1. T3154 26.11.2022 11:45 HC Černí vlci MSK Orlová 4:6
2. T3157 27.11.2022 14:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 2:12
2. T3158 04.02.2023 11:45 HC Studénka HK Karviná 11:4
2. T3160 27.11.2022 11:15 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci 3:4
2. T3159 20.12.2022 17:45 MSK Orlová HC Vlci Český Těšín 4:3(P,SN)
3. T3164 03.12.2022 13:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 2:7
3. T3161 03.12.2022 11:45 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 4:5(P,SN)
3. T3162 03.12.2022 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 6:2
3. T3163 03.12.2022 13:25 HK Karviná MSK Orlová 4:8
4. T3166 10.01.2023 17:30 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 6:0
4. T3165 04.12.2022 16:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 2:5
4. T3167 04.12.2022 09:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Karviná 3:7
4. T3168 04.12.2022 12:30 HC Černí vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 5:3
5. T3171 10.12.2022 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 5:4(P,SN)
5. T3169 10.12.2022 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 6:0
5. T3172 10.12.2022 11:30 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 4:2
5. T3170 10.12.2022 14:55 HK Karviná HC Černí vlci 2:6
6. T3175 11.12.2022 13:30 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 10:1
6. T3173 22.12.2022 19:00 HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 7:4
6. T3174 11.12.2022 09:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Studénka 2:14
6. T3176 11.12.2022 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Karviná 10:4
7. T3178 17.12.2022 14:10 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín 3:1
7. T3177 16.12.2022 17:10 HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 3:6
7. T3179 17.12.2022 10:00 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 4:5(P,SN)
7. T3180 17.12.2022 14:45 MSK Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3:1
8. T3184 18.12.2022 11:55 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Karviná 6:5
8. T3181 18.12.2022 13:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:3
8. T3183 29.01.2023 11:45 HC Studénka HC Vlci Český Těšín 3:4(P,SN)
8. T3182 18.12.2022 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Černí vlci 5:4(P,SN)
9. T3185 07.01.2023 14:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3(P,SN)
9. T3186 07.01.2023 15:40 HK Karviná HC Studénka 1:4
9. T3188 07.01.2023 11:45 HC Černí vlci HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 11:0
9. T3187 07.01.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín MSK Orlová 3:4(P,SN)
10. T3192 08.01.2023 10:00 HC Studénka HC Frýdek-Místek 6:1
10. T3189 08.01.2023 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí vlci 6:5(P,SN)
10. T3190 08.01.2023 09:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Vlci Český Těšín 2:5
10. T3191 08.01.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová HK Karviná 4:7
11. T3194 18.01.2023 19:00 HC Frýdek-Místek MSK Orlová 5:8
11. T3193 14.01.2023 11:45 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 8:5
11. T3195 14.01.2023 11:10 HK Karviná HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 1:2
11. T3196 14.01.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Černí vlci 4:5
12. T3199 15.01.2023 14:15 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Frýdek-Místek 3:0
12. T3197 15.01.2023 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín 2:7
12. T3200 15.01.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Studénka 2:1(P,SN)
12. T3198 15.01.2023 10:00 HC Černí vlci HK Karviná 6:1
13. T3203 21.01.2023 13:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí vlci 4:5
13. T3201 21.01.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová HK Nový Jičín 7:5
13. T3202 21.01.2023 11:45 HC Studénka HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:3(P,SN)
13. T3204 21.01.2023 13:25 HK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín 2:3
14. T3206 05.02.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3
14. T3205 28.01.2023 14:30 HK Nový Jičín HK Karviná 9:8
14. T3207 28.01.2023 11:45 HC Černí vlci HC Studénka 4:3(P,SN)
14. T3208 28.01.2023 14:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí MSK Orlová 2:3(P,SN)
15. T3212 11.02.2023 14:40 HK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3
15. T3209 11.02.2023 12:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 4:2
15. T3211 11.02.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Studénka 2:8
15. T3210 11.02.2023 16:00 HC Černí vlci MSK Orlová 5:6
16. T3213 18.02.2023 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:8
16. T3214 14.03.2023 18:00 HC Studénka HK Karviná 7:0
16. T3216 04.02.2023 11:30 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Černí vlci 2:3
16. T3215 19.02.2023 09:00 MSK Orlová HC Vlci Český Těšín 3:5
17. T3220 25.02.2023 11:25 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 1:6
17. T3217 10.03.2023 16:30 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 5:2
17. T3218 25.02.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 1:3
17. T3219 25.02.2023 11:10 HK Karviná MSK Orlová 0:4
18. T3222 08.03.2023 17:15 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3
18. T3221 04.03.2023 14:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 2:8
18. T3223 05.03.2023 12:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Karviná 5:0
18. T3224 03.03.2023 15:30 HC Černí vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 5:1
19. T3227 10.03.2023 17:55 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3:4
19. T3225 11.03.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 7:6
19. T3228 11.03.2023 11:45 HC Studénka MSK Orlová 3:7
19. T3226 11.03.2023 13:25 HK Karviná HC Černí vlci 2:6
20. T3231 19.03.2023 12:45 HC Černí vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 7:2
20. T3229 18.03.2023 12:15 HK Nový Jičín MSK Orlová 3:4
20. T3230 18.03.2023 10:00 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Studénka 3:2(P,SN)
20. T3232 18.03.2023 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Karviná 2:3
21. T3234 12.03.2023 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín 3:1
21. T3233 19.03.2023 12:25 HK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 3:4(P,SN)
21. T3235 21.03.2023 18:00 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 0:0
21. T3236 19.03.2023 13:00 MSK Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:0

krátké zprávy