SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T9001 07.09.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:2
1. T9002 08.09.2019 17:00 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2
1. T9004 08.09.2019 12:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 1:5
1. T9003 05.12.2019 17:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3
2. T9005 14.09.2019 12:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 0:7
2. T9006 14.09.2019 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK MD Šumperk 2:5
2. T9008 14.09.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Olomouc 8:2
2. T9007 15.09.2019 14:15 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 13:2
3. T9009 21.09.2019 15:30 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:6
3. T9011 22.09.2019 13:45 HK MD Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 2:1
3. T9012 22.09.2019 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 12:1
3. T9010 21.09.2019 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:13
4. T9013 28.09.2019 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 8:0
4. T9014 28.09.2019 12:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 5:6
4. T9015 28.09.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK MD Šumperk 2:0
4. T9016 28.09.2019 17:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 7:2
5. T9018 06.10.2019 18:45 HC Olomouc HK MD Šumperk 1:5
5. T9017 06.10.2019 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:14
5. T9019 05.10.2019 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:4
5. T9020 05.10.2019 11:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 3:11
6. T9024 12.10.2019 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HK MD Šumperk 3:8
6. T9021 01.11.2019 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3
6. T9022 12.10.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Frýdek-Místek 16:1
6. T9023 16.10.2019 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3:7
7. T9026 19.10.2019 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 9:0
7. T9025 19.10.2019 13:00 HK MD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:1
7. T9027 19.10.2019 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc 1:11
7. T9028 19.10.2019 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 4:2
8. T9031 20.10.2019 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 2:2
8. T9029 20.10.2019 13:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:4
8. T9030 20.10.2019 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 5:3
8. T9032 20.10.2019 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HK MD Šumperk 2:4
9. T9035 26.10.2019 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 0:5
9. T9033 26.10.2019 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3
9. T9034 27.10.2019 13:15 HK MD Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 8:0
9. T9036 26.10.2019 18:00 HC Olomouc HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 3:10
10. T9038 02.11.2019 14:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Metropolia Silesia 13:1
10. T9037 02.11.2019 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 8:0
10. T9039 02.11.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK MD Šumperk 5:6
10. T9040 12.11.2019 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:12
11. T9044 23.11.2019 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 3:4
11. T9041 09.11.2019 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:10
11. T9042 08.11.2019 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 3:3
11. T9043 09.11.2019 13:00 HK MD Šumperk HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:6
12. T9045 16.11.2019 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 7:2
12. T9046 16.11.2019 15:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Olomouc 6:4
12. T9047 17.11.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 1:1
12. T9048 17.11.2019 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 7:1
13. T9052 30.11.2019 13:00 HK MD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 19:1
13. T9049 01.12.2019 15:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:6
13. T9050 30.11.2019 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:8
13. T9051 30.11.2019 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 12:2
14. T9054 12.12.2019 17:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 0:14
14. T9053 07.12.2019 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK MD Šumperk 2:4
14. T9055 07.12.2019 16:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 10:0
14. T9056 07.12.2019 13:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 7:6
15. T9059 19.01.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 1:3
15. T9057 10.12.2019 17:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 9:0
15. T9058 14.12.2019 17:45 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 9:3
15. T9060 19.12.2019 16:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 0:5
16. T9063 21.12.2019 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 16:2
16. T9061 11.12.2019 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 6:5
16. T9062 14.01.2020 16:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK MD Šumperk 3:10
16. T9064 03.12.2019 17:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Olomouc 13:0
17. T9066 26.01.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:16
17. T9065 05.01.2020 12:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:3
17. T9067 05.01.2020 13:15 HK MD Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 5:5
17. T9068 05.01.2020 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 12:0
18. T9072 11.01.2020 13:15 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 12:0
18. T9069 11.01.2020 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 13:0
18. T9070 14.03.2020 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
18. T9071 11.01.2020 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK MD Šumperk 8:2
19. T9073 12.01.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:11
19. T9074 12.01.2020 12:15 HC Olomouc HK MD Šumperk 3:5
19. T9075 12.01.2020 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 4:3
19. T9076 12.01.2020 11:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 3:6
20. T9080 25.01.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HK MD Šumperk 4:11
20. T9077 25.01.2020 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 1:4
20. T9078 25.01.2020 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Frýdek-Místek 14:2
20. T9079 25.01.2020 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 6:8
21. T9082 01.02.2020 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 9:0
21. T9081 22.02.2020 13:00 HK MD Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:2
21. T9083 20.02.2020 16:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc 2:8
21. T9084 21.02.2020 16:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:6
22. T9087 09.02.2020 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 2:2
22. T9085 29.02.2020 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:2
22. T9086 18.03.2020 18:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 0:0
22. T9088 09.02.2020 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK MD Šumperk 5:1
23. T9091 08.03.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 1:8
23. T9089 15.02.2020 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:2
23. T9090 15.02.2020 17:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 8:0
23. T9092 16.02.2020 12:00 HC Olomouc HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:3
24. T9094 01.03.2020 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Metropolia Silesia 19:1
24. T9093 01.03.2020 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 7:1
24. T9095 29.02.2020 12:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK MD Šumperk 3:5
24. T9096 19.03.2020 17:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
25. T9100 14.03.2020 15:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 0:0
25. T9097 14.03.2020 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
25. T9098 11.01.2020 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1
25. T9099 14.03.2020 12:15 HK MD Šumperk HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
26. T9101 15.03.2020 13:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 0:0
26. T9102 15.03.2020 13:30 HK MD Šumperk HC Olomouc 0:0
26. T9103 15.03.2020 16:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
26. T9104 15.03.2020 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
27. T9108 22.03.2020 13:00 HK MD Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 0:0
27. T9105 21.03.2020 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
27. T9106 17.03.2020 16:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
27. T9107 21.03.2020 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 0:0
28. T9110 28.03.2020 09:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
28. T9109 18.03.2020 17:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK MD Šumperk 0:0
28. T9111 25.03.2020 17:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
28. T9112 28.03.2020 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0