SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T5001 21.09.2019 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová 5:4
1. T5002 22.09.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Kopřivnice 16:2
1. T5003 22.09.2019 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:17
1. T5004 21.09.2019 14:30 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín 2:9
1. T5005 22.09.2019 12:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež 22:1
1. T5006 21.09.2019 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná 13:3
2. T5007 29.09.2019 11:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov mládež 28:5
2. T5008 28.09.2019 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 12:8
2. T5009 29.09.2019 11:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci 10:3
2. T5010 29.09.2019 11:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Vlci Český Těšín 8:8
2. T5011 29.09.2019 16:30 HC Orlová HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:4
2. T5012 29.09.2019 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 4:10
3. T5013 06.10.2019 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 14:0
3. T5014 04.10.2019 17:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Orlová 2:12
3. T5015 05.10.2019 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Kopřivnice 5:8
3. T5016 05.10.2019 14:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:2
3. T5017 05.10.2019 17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 8:4
3. T5018 06.10.2019 11:30 SK Karviná HK Krnov mládež 15:3
4. T5019 19.10.2019 11:45 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 12:6
4. T5020 13.10.2019 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec 3:6
4. T5021 13.10.2019 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:8
4. T5022 12.10.2019 13:45 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci 5:5
4. T5023 13.10.2019 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vlci Český Těšín 8:0
4. T5024 12.10.2019 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 7:12
5. T5025 20.10.2019 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek 2:14
5. T5026 19.10.2019 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 11:2
5. T5027 19.10.2019 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová 14:4
5. T5028 20.10.2019 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 8:7
5. T5029 20.10.2019 12:45 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 9:6
5. T5030 20.10.2019 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Nový Jičín 4:15
6. T5031 27.10.2019 18:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež 15:4
6. T5032 25.10.2019 16:30 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 11:7
6. T5033 27.10.2019 11:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 5:1
6. T5034 27.10.2019 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:8
6. T5035 26.10.2019 14:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci 14:5
6. T5036 26.10.2019 15:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Vlci Český Těšín 33:1
7. T5037 02.11.2019 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 6:10
7. T5038 03.11.2019 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 4:4
7. T5039 02.11.2019 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 10:5
7. T5040 03.11.2019 10:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová 10:11
7. T5041 03.11.2019 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice 8:17
7. T5042 02.11.2019 12:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 10:3
8. T5043 10.11.2019 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 6:7
8. T5044 10.11.2019 10:45 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež 14:0
8. T5045 09.11.2019 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba SK Karviná 11:5
8. T5046 19.01.2020 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 8:6
8. T5047 09.11.2019 11:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:0
8. T5048 09.11.2019 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Černí Vlci 6:18
9. T5049 15.11.2019 16:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vlci Český Těšín 13:4
9. T5050 16.11.2019 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:12
9. T5051 17.11.2019 10:30 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 10:6
9. T5052 17.11.2019 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC RT Torax Poruba 7:6
9. T5053 16.11.2019 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 7:4
9. T5054 17.11.2019 15:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice 13:8
10. T5055 24.11.2019 15:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:4
10. T5056 24.11.2019 15:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín 2:8
10. T5057 16.11.2019 15:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 13:4
10. T5058 24.11.2019 12:15 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA SK Karviná 25:1
10. T5059 23.11.2019 11:45 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:26
10. T5060 23.11.2019 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:9
11. T5062 01.12.2019 10:00 SK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín 10:8
11. T5063 01.12.2019 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 3:22
11. T5064 30.11.2019 11:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 6:4
11. T5065 30.11.2019 16:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3
11. T5066 01.12.2019 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová 8:5
11. T5061 30.11.2019 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 16:6
12. T5067 08.12.2019 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice 1:11
12. T5068 07.12.2019 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 10:7
12. T5069 07.12.2019 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Nový Jičín 7:6
12. T5070 07.12.2019 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Krnov mládež 3:2
12. T5071 21.12.2019 11:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná 11:6
12. T5072 08.12.2019 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 7:8
13. T5073 14.12.2019 11:30 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:7
13. T5074 15.12.2019 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí Vlci 4:14
13. T5075 15.12.2019 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín 23:3
13. T5076 14.12.2019 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:13
13. T5077 14.12.2019 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek 6:7
13. T5078 14.12.2019 11:00 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 6:1
14. T5079 21.12.2019 11:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 7:1
14. T5080 22.12.2019 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 7:12
14. T5081 21.12.2019 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vlci Český Těšín 21:3
14. T5082 17.11.2019 14:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci 16:5
14. T5083 22.12.2019 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:15
14. T5084 22.12.2019 10:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 7:7
15. T5085 05.01.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec 5:15
15. T5086 05.01.2020 12:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 3:4
15. T5087 04.01.2020 11:00 HC Černí Vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 9:6
15. T5088 05.01.2020 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Kopřivnice 3:20
15. T5089 04.01.2020 10:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Orlová 0:0
15. T5090 04.01.2020 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3
16. T5091 05.02.2020 17:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:7
16. T5092 12.01.2020 14:45 HC Orlová HC Vlci Český Těšín 13:7
16. T5093 12.01.2020 12:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci 4:7
16. T5094 11.01.2020 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:8
16. T5095 11.01.2020 11:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 7:5
16. T5096 12.01.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná 6:24
17. T5097 18.01.2020 13:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 14:0
17. T5098 18.01.2020 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 8:5
17. T5099 19.01.2020 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 5:8
17. T5100 18.01.2020 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová 7:5
17. T5101 18.01.2020 11:45 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC RT Torax Poruba 3:10
17. T5102 18.01.2020 11:45 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Frýdek-Místek 12:4
18. T5103 26.01.2020 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín 13:3
18. T5104 26.01.2020 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 2:7
18. T5105 26.01.2020 11:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:10
18. T5106 25.01.2020 12:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec 6:1
18. T5107 19.02.2020 17:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná 7:4
18. T5108 26.01.2020 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež 18:3
19. T5109 02.02.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:17
19. T5110 02.02.2020 10:30 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 17:8
19. T5111 02.02.2020 12:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová 14:3
19. T5112 02.02.2020 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 9:2
19. T5113 01.02.2020 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 4:7
19. T5114 02.02.2020 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:25
20. T5115 08.02.2020 11:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Černí Vlci 19:2
20. T5116 08.02.2020 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3
20. T5117 08.02.2020 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 2:8
20. T5118 09.02.2020 14:45 HC Orlová SK Karviná 3:12
20. T5119 08.02.2020 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov mládež 14:3
20. T5120 08.02.2020 14:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 8:7
21. T5121 16.02.2020 10:45 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 5:2
21. T5122 16.02.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová 1:12
21. T5123 15.02.2020 14:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba 15:7
21. T5124 16.02.2020 12:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 8:3
21. T5125 16.02.2020 14:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 2:16
21. T5126 26.02.2020 17:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín 10:4
22. T5127 07.02.2020 17:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:19
22. T5128 22.02.2020 12:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Oceláři Třinec 12:8
22. T5129 06.03.2020 14:45 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Karviná 22:5
22. T5130 23.02.2020 14:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež 14:3
22. T5131 23.02.2020 14:45 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 2:9
22. T5132 23.02.2020 15:15 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:12
23. T5133 29.02.2020 12:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová 11:3
23. T5134 28.02.2020 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3
23. T5135 01.03.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Frýdek-Místek 5:15
23. T5136 01.03.2020 10:30 SK Karviná HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 4:26
23. T5137 29.02.2020 12:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vlci Český Těšín 16:4
23. T5138 31.01.2020 14:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 13:2
24. T5139 22.03.2020 15:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
24. T5140 08.03.2020 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín SK Karviná 8:14
24. T5141 07.03.2020 10:30 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HK Krnov mládež 17:5
24. T5142 08.03.2020 14:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 10:5
24. T5143 07.03.2020 14:15 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:6
24. T5144 08.03.2020 10:30 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice 7:5
25. T5145 15.03.2020 15:45 HC Kopřivnice HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
25. T5146 14.03.2020 12:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
25. T5147 15.03.2020 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:0
25. T5148 15.03.2020 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
25. T5149 27.03.2020 18:00 SK Karviná HC Černí Vlci 0:0
25. T5150 15.03.2020 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
26. T5151 17.03.2020 17:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná 0:0
26. T5152 22.03.2020 09:30 HC Černí Vlci HK Krnov mládež 0:0
26. T5153 21.03.2020 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 0:0
26. T5154 21.03.2020 09:00 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
26. T5155 21.03.2020 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Kopřivnice 0:0
26. T5156 19.03.2020 17:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová 0:0