SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T6002 07.09.2019 10:00 HK MD Šumperk HK Nový Jičín 10:4
1. T6003 23.11.2019 10:00 HC Studénka HC Kopřivnice 6:8
1. T6004 07.09.2019 09:30 HC Černí vlci HK Krnov mládež 4:6
1. T6005 11.09.2019 15:00 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov 7:4
1. T6006 11.09.2019 15:00 HC Olomouc Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:13
2. T6008 08.09.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc 6:8
2. T6009 10.09.2019 15:00 HC Černí vlci HC Uničov 0:11
2. T6010 08.09.2019 15:15 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov mládež 12:1
2. T6011 08.09.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka 22:6
2. T6012 28.10.2019 09:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK MD Šumperk 5:5
3. T6016 14.09.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Kopřivnice 28:3
3. T6017 14.09.2019 14:45 HC Olomouc HC Černí vlci 10:3
3. T6018 14.09.2019 13:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC ZUBR Přerov 10:3
3. T6014 14.09.2019 10:15 HC Studénka SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:13
3. T6015 23.11.2019 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Nový Jičín 5:5
4. T6020 21.09.2019 09:00 HC Černí vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:18
4. T6021 21.09.2019 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Olomouc 3:13
4. T6022 21.09.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Uničov 1:7
4. T6023 21.09.2019 13:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Krnov mládež 5:3
4. T6024 21.09.2019 10:45 HK MD Šumperk HC Studénka 26:1
5. T6026 16.10.2019 15:00 HK Krnov mládež HK MD Šumperk 6:15
5. T6027 22.09.2019 09:00 HC Uničov SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 5:0
5. T6028 22.09.2019 11:30 HC Olomouc HK Nový Jičín 8:2
5. T6029 22.09.2019 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice 27:3
5. T6030 22.09.2019 14:45 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Černí vlci 13:2
6. T6032 28.09.2019 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC ZUBR Přerov 4:11
6. T6033 29.09.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:13
6. T6034 28.09.2019 11:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Olomouc 3:5
6. T6035 28.09.2019 11:00 HK MD Šumperk HC Uničov 1:12
6. T6036 28.09.2019 10:15 HC Studénka HK Krnov mládež 4:4
7. T6038 05.10.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Studénka 21:3
7. T6039 05.10.2019 11:15 HC Olomouc HK MD Šumperk 3:8
7. T6040 05.10.2019 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 17:2
7. T6041 05.10.2019 11:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Nový Jičín 6:5
7. T6042 05.10.2019 16:00 HC Černí vlci HC Kopřivnice 6:1
8. T6044 06.10.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí vlci 8:8
8. T6045 06.10.2019 12:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC ZUBR Přerov 8:5
8. T6046 06.10.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:14
8. T6047 04.12.2019 15:15 HC Studénka HC Olomouc 3:20
8. T6048 06.10.2019 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Uničov 1:16
9. T6050 30.10.2019 15:00 HC Olomouc HK Krnov mládež 9:3
9. T6051 12.10.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Studénka 18:6
9. T6052 12.10.2019 10:15 HK MD Šumperk HC ZUBR Přerov 6:5
9. T6053 12.10.2019 09:30 HC Černí vlci SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 4:3
9. T6054 11.10.2019 15:15 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín 7:4
10. T6056 19.10.2019 10:30 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Kopřivnice 12:2
10. T6057 20.10.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HC Černí vlci 4:8
10. T6058 20.10.2019 12:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Studénka 6:4
10. T6059 19.10.2019 12:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:11
10. T6060 19.10.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Olomouc 4:4
11. T6062 26.10.2019 11:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Uničov 8:5
11. T6063 26.10.2019 11:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Krnov mládež 6:4
11. T6064 26.10.2019 09:30 HC Černí vlci HC Studénka 9:5
11. T6065 26.10.2019 10:45 HK MD Šumperk HC Kopřivnice 8:2
11. T6066 26.10.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 10:0
12. T6068 27.10.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK MD Šumperk 4:3
12. T6069 27.10.2019 14:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Studénka 3:4
12. T6070 27.10.2019 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí vlci 4:9
12. T6071 27.10.2019 10:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov 3:8
12. T6072 27.10.2019 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Olomouc 7:6
13. T6074 03.11.2019 12:30 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov 8:2
13. T6075 02.11.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Černí vlci 10:3
13. T6076 02.11.2019 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice 9:2
13. T6077 20.11.2019 15:15 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 4:12
13. T6078 03.11.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:2
14. T6080 09.11.2019 12:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Studénka 17:2
14. T6081 10.11.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež 7:7
14. T6082 09.11.2019 14:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Uničov 0:12
14. T6083 12.11.2019 16:00 HC Černí vlci HC Olomouc 3:12
14. T6084 09.11.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:8
15. T6086 16.11.2019 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí vlci 23:0
15. T6087 16.11.2019 14:45 HC Olomouc HC Kopřivnice 13:1
15. T6088 16.11.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HK Nový Jičín 7:3
15. T6089 16.11.2019 12:00 HK Krnov mládež SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:5
15. T6090 16.11.2019 10:00 HC Studénka HK MD Šumperk 2:12
16. T6092 17.11.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HK Krnov mládež 13:1
16. T6093 17.11.2019 15:45 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Uničov 1:8
16. T6094 17.11.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Olomouc 7:2
16. T6095 17.11.2019 11:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:18
16. T6096 17.11.2019 10:30 HC Černí vlci HC ZUBR Přerov 5:6
17. T6098 30.11.2019 16:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Kopřivnice 13:3
17. T6099 30.11.2019 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 17:6
17. T6100 30.11.2019 11:15 HC Olomouc SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:9
17. T6101 30.11.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HK MD Šumperk 4:2
17. T6102 30.11.2019 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Studénka 9:6
18. T6104 01.12.2019 10:00 HC Studénka HC Uničov 1:15
18. T6105 01.12.2019 11:15 HK MD Šumperk HC Olomouc 10:0
18. T6106 01.12.2019 14:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:14
18. T6107 01.12.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC ZUBR Přerov 5:2
18. T6108 01.12.2019 14:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí vlci 4:7
19. T6110 07.12.2019 09:30 HC Černí vlci HK Nový Jičín 2:3
19. T6111 09.12.2019 16:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 6:4
19. T6112 07.12.2019 09:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK MD Šumperk 23:3
19. T6113 08.12.2019 14:30 HC Olomouc HC Studénka 16:0
19. T6114 07.12.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HK Krnov mládež 5:5
20. T6116 14.12.2019 12:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Olomouc 0:10
20. T6117 14.12.2019 10:00 HC Studénka Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:17
20. T6118 14.12.2019 15:15 HC ZUBR Přerov HK MD Šumperk 1:14
20. T6119 16.12.2019 15:15 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Černí vlci 3:9
20. T6120 14.12.2019 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice 11:0
21. T6122 15.12.2019 14:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 3:14
21. T6123 15.12.2019 10:30 HC Černí vlci HK MD Šumperk 5:2
21. T6124 15.12.2019 10:00 HC Studénka HC ZUBR Přerov 1:7
21. T6125 15.12.2019 15:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež 8:3
21. T6126 15.12.2019 11:15 HC Olomouc HC Uničov 3:0
22. T6128 21.12.2019 10:00 HC Uničov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:5
22. T6129 27.11.2019 15:00 HK Krnov mládež HC ZUBR Přerov 3:18
22. T6130 21.12.2019 10:00 HC Studénka HC Černí vlci 2:12
22. T6131 20.12.2019 15:15 HC Kopřivnice HK MD Šumperk 4:6
22. T6132 21.12.2019 11:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HK Nový Jičín 3:6